6. LIGA 3b ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
307561 | 06.08.2017 10:30
30756106.08.2017 10:30FK Dubovica0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307555 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30755506.08.2017 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307557 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30755706.08.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B1 : 2AŠZ Torysa
307558 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30755806.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
307560 | 06.08.2017 16:35
30756006.08.2017 16:35FK Drienov0 : 1FK Záborské
307556 | 06.08.2017 16:50
30755606.08.2017 16:50FK Šarišské Dravce1 : 4TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307559 | 06.08.2017 16:50
30755906.08.2017 16:50FK Rožkovany4 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
307564 | 13.08.2017 10:30
30756413.08.2017 10:30TJ OK Chmiňany2 : 3FK Drienov
307565 | 13.08.2017 15:30
30756513.08.2017 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov0 : 2FK Rožkovany
307562 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30756213.08.2017 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce3 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307563 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30756313.08.2017 16:30FK Záborské3 : 1FK Dubovica
307566 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30756613.08.2017 16:30AŠZ Torysa1 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307567 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30756713.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307568 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30756813.08.2017 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 1FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
307572 | 20.08.2017 14:00
30757220.08.2017 14:00FK Rožkovany0 : 0AŠZ Torysa
307569 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30756920.08.2017 16:00FK Šarišské Dravce2 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307570 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30757020.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B0 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307571 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30757120.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce4 : 3TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307573 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30757320.08.2017 16:00FK Drienov1 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
307574 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30757420.08.2017 16:00FK Dubovica4 : 3TJ OK Chmiňany
307575 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30757520.08.2017 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 1FK Záborské
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
307582 | 27.08.2017 10:30
30758227.08.2017 10:30FK Šarišské Dravce1 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307576 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30757627.08.2017 16:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce7 : 0FK Záborské
307577 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30757727.08.2017 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany6 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307578 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30757827.08.2017 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 1FK Dubovica
307580 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30758027.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 4FK Rožkovany
307581 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30758127.08.2017 16:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves2 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307579 | 27.08.2017 16:20
30757927.08.2017 16:20AŠZ Torysa3 : 2FK Drienov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
307585 | 01.09.2017 15:00
30758501.09.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany1 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307588 | 03.09.2017 10:30
30758803.09.2017 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 1FK Uzovský Šalgov
307583 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30758303.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B2 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307584 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30758403.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 2FK Šarišské Dravce
307586 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30758603.09.2017 15:30FK Drienov0 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307587 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30758703.09.2017 15:30FK Dubovica2 : 1AŠZ Torysa
307589 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30758903.09.2017 15:30FK Záborské0 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
307590 | 10.09.2017 10:30
30759010.09.2017 10:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce1 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
307591 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759110.09.2017 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 3FK Záborské
307592 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759210.09.2017 15:30AŠZ Torysa4 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307593 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759310.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 1FK Dubovica
307594 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759410.09.2017 15:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves2 : 1FK Drienov
307595 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759510.09.2017 15:30FK Šarišské Dravce2 : 2FK Rožkovany
307596 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30759610.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
307600 | 15.09.2017 10:30
30760015.09.2017 10:30FK Dubovica2 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307598 | 16.09.2017 16:00
30759816.09.2017 16:00FK Rožkovany2 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307597 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30759717.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307599 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30759917.09.2017 15:00FK Drienov4 : 2FK Šarišské Dravce
307601 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30760117.09.2017 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307602 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30760217.09.2017 15:00FK Záborské2 : 1AŠZ Torysa
307603 | 17.09.2017 15:00
30760317.09.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany4 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
307606 | 24.09.2017 10:30
30760624.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves3 : 3FK Záborské
307604 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30760424.09.2017 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce4 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
307605 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30760524.09.2017 15:00AŠZ Torysa1 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
307607 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30760724.09.2017 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307608 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30760824.09.2017 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce3 : 0FK Dubovica
307609 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30760924.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B3 : 3FK Drienov
307610 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30761024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 4FK Rožkovany
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
307612 | 01.10.2017 10:30
30761201.10.2017 10:30FK Drienov2 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307611 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761101.10.2017 14:30FK Rožkovany2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307613 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761301.10.2017 14:30FK Dubovica1 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307614 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761401.10.2017 14:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová6 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
307615 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761501.10.2017 14:30FK Záborské0 : 4OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307616 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761601.10.2017 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307617 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30761701.10.2017 14:30FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 1AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
307621 | 08.10.2017 10:30
30762108.10.2017 10:30FK Šarišské Dravce3 : 2FK Záborské
307618 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30761808.10.2017 14:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce2 : 1AŠZ Torysa
307619 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30761908.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
307620 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30762008.10.2017 14:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
307622 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30762208.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307623 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30762308.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce5 : 0FK Dubovica
307624 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30762408.10.2017 14:30FK Rožkovany3 : 0FK Drienov
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
307630 | 15.10.2017 10:30
30763015.10.2017 10:30FK Uzovský Šalgov0 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307625 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30762515.10.2017 14:30FK Drienov1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307626 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30762615.10.2017 14:30FK Dubovica3 : 2FK Rožkovany
307627 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30762715.10.2017 14:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307628 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30762815.10.2017 14:30FK Záborské1 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307629 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30762915.10.2017 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 2FK Šarišské Dravce
307631 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30763115.10.2017 14:30AŠZ Torysa2 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
307632 | 22.10.2017 10:30
30763222.10.2017 10:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce6 : 0TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307633 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763322.10.2017 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 1AŠZ Torysa
307634 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763422.10.2017 14:00FK Šarišské Dravce2 : 1FK Uzovský Šalgov
307635 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763522.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B3 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
307636 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763622.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 1FK Záborské
307637 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763722.10.2017 14:00FK Rožkovany4 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307638 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30763822.10.2017 14:00FK Drienov1 : 3FK Dubovica
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
307644 | 29.10.2017 10:30
30764429.10.2017 10:30AŠZ Torysa1 : 1FK Šarišské Dravce
307639 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30763929.10.2017 14:00FK Dubovica1 : 1Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307640 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30764029.10.2017 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 3FK Drienov
307642 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30764229.10.2017 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307643 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30764329.10.2017 14:00FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307645 | 29.10.2017 14:00
30764529.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves2 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307641 | 29.10.2017 14:15
30764129.10.2017 14:15FK Záborské3 : 2FK Rožkovany
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
307651 | 05.11.2017 10:30
30765105.11.2017 10:30FK Záborské1 : 5FK Drienov
307646 | 05.11.2017 13:30
30764605.11.2017 13:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce1 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307647 | 05.11.2017 13:30
30764705.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 3FK Šarišské Dravce
307648 | 05.11.2017 13:30
30764805.11.2017 13:30AŠZ Torysa1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307649 | 05.11.2017 13:30
30764905.11.2017 13:30FK Uzovský Šalgov4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307652 | 05.11.2017 13:30
30765205.11.2017 13:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 1FK Dubovica
307650 | 05.11.2017 13:40
30765005.11.2017 13:40TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 1FK Rožkovany
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
307653 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765312.11.2017 13:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 1Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307654 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765412.11.2017 13:30FK Dubovica3 : 0FK Záborské
307655 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765512.11.2017 13:30FK Drienov1 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
307656 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765612.11.2017 13:30FK Rožkovany2 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
307658 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765812.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B2 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307659 | 12.11.2017 13:30
30765912.11.2017 13:30FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307657 | 12.11.2017 13:48
30765712.11.2017 13:48TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 5AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
307660 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766008.04.2018 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
307661 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766108.04.2018 15:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307662 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766208.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307663 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766308.04.2018 15:30AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Rožkovany
307664 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766408.04.2018 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Drienov
307665 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766508.04.2018 15:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK Dubovica
307666 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30766608.04.2018 15:30FK Záborské  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
307667 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30766715.04.2018 15:30FK Záborské  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307668 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30766815.04.2018 15:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
307669 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30766915.04.2018 15:30FK Dubovica  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
307670 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30767015.04.2018 15:30FK Drienov  :  AŠZ Torysa
307671 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30767115.04.2018 15:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307672 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30767215.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307673 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30767315.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
307674 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767422.04.2018 16:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307675 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767522.04.2018 16:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307676 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767622.04.2018 16:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
307677 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767722.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Drienov
307678 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767822.04.2018 16:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Dubovica
307679 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30767922.04.2018 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307680 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30768022.04.2018 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK Záborské
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
307681 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768129.04.2018 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307682 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768229.04.2018 16:00FK Záborské  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
307683 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768329.04.2018 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  AŠZ Torysa
307684 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768429.04.2018 16:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307685 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768529.04.2018 16:00FK Drienov  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307686 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768629.04.2018 16:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
307687 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30768729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
307688 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30768806.05.2018 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307689 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30768906.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Rožkovany
307690 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30769006.05.2018 16:30FK Šarišské Dravce  :  FK Drienov
307691 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30769106.05.2018 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
307692 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30769206.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307693 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30769306.05.2018 16:30AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Záborské
307694 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30769406.05.2018 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
307695 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30769513.05.2018 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307696 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30769613.05.2018 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  AŠZ Torysa
307697 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30769713.05.2018 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307698 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30769813.05.2018 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307699 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30769913.05.2018 16:30FK Dubovica  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
307700 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30770013.05.2018 16:30FK Drienov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307701 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30770113.05.2018 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
307702 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770220.05.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Rožkovany
307703 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Drienov
307704 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770420.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Dubovica
307705 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770520.05.2018 17:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307706 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Záborské
307707 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770720.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
307708 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30770820.05.2018 17:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
307709 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30770927.05.2018 17:00AŠZ Torysa  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307710 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771027.05.2018 17:00FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307711 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771127.05.2018 17:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307712 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771227.05.2018 17:00FK Záborské  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
307713 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771327.05.2018 17:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307714 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771427.05.2018 17:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307715 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30771527.05.2018 17:00FK Drienov  :  FK Rožkovany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
307716 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30771603.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Drienov
307717 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30771703.06.2018 17:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
307718 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30771803.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307719 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30771903.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Záborské
307720 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30772003.06.2018 17:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
307721 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30772103.06.2018 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
307722 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30772203.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
307723 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772310.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307724 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772410.06.2018 17:00AŠZ Torysa  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307725 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772510.06.2018 17:00FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
307726 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772610.06.2018 17:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307727 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772710.06.2018 17:00FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307728 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772810.06.2018 17:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Rožkovany
307729 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30772910.06.2018 17:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Drienov
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
307730 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773017.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Dubovica
307731 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773117.06.2018 17:00FK Drienov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307732 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773217.06.2018 17:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Záborské
307733 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773317.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
307734 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773417.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
307735 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773517.06.2018 17:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  AŠZ Torysa
307736 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30773617.06.2018 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Tabuľka 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA 3b ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves1595135:11321411117.38
2FK Rožkovany1594235:1631137121
3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce1583433:1927126120.1
4ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1574429:2625111120.14
5TJ OK Chmiňany1572632:3023102120.6
6TJ Sokol Ľubotice B1555526:24209-4122.8
7TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1554633:33198-5121.9
8FK Dubovica1554623:30197-5118.8
9FK Uzovský Šalgov1552824:32176-4122.05
10FK Šarišské Dravce1552825:36175-7121.1
11AŠZ Torysa1544725:28164-5119
12FK Drienov1543827:31153-9119.8
13TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1543826:36152-6120.4
14FK Záborské1543821:42151-6122.34