6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV


6. LIGA 3b ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
307561 | 06.08.2017 10:30
307561 06.08.2017 10:30 FK Dubovica 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307555 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307555 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307557 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307557 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 1 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
307558 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307558 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307560 | 06.08.2017 16:35
307560 06.08.2017 16:35 FK Drienov 0 : 1 FK Záborské
307556 | 06.08.2017 16:50
307556 06.08.2017 16:50 FK Šarišské Dravce 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307559 | 06.08.2017 16:50
307559 06.08.2017 16:50 FK Rožkovany 4 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
307564 | 13.08.2017 10:30
307564 13.08.2017 10:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 2 : 3 FK Drienov
307565 | 13.08.2017 15:30
307565 13.08.2017 15:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 0 : 2 FK Rožkovany
307562 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307562 13.08.2017 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 3 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307563 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307563 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Záborské 3 : 1 FK Dubovica
307566 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307566 13.08.2017 16:30 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307567 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307567 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307568 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307568 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 1 FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
307572 | 20.08.2017 14:00
307572 20.08.2017 14:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
307569 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307569 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 2 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307570 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307570 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 0 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307571 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307571 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307573 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307573 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Drienov 1 : 2 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307574 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307574 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Dubovica 4 : 3 TJ OK Chmiňany
307575 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307575 20.08.2017 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 3 : 1 FK Záborské
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
307582 | 27.08.2017 10:30
307582 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Šarišské Dravce 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307576 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307576 27.08.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 7 : 0 FK Záborské
307577 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307577 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 6 : 1 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307578 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307578 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov 3 : 1 FK Dubovica
307580 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307580 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 4 FK Rožkovany
307581 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307581 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307579 | 27.08.2017 16:20
307579 27.08.2017 16:20 AŠZ Torysa 3 : 2 FK Drienov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
307585 | 01.09.2017 15:00
307585 01.09.2017 15:00 FK Rožkovany 1 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307588 | 03.09.2017 10:30
307588 03.09.2017 10:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 3 : 1 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307583 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307583 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 2 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307584 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307584 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 2 FK Šarišské Dravce
307586 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307586 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Drienov 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307587 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307587 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Dubovica 2 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
307589 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307589 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Záborské 0 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
307590 | 10.09.2017 10:30
307590 10.09.2017 10:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 1 : 0 TJ OK Chmiňany
307591 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307591 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 3 : 3 FK Záborské
307592 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307592 10.09.2017 15:30 AŠZ Torysa 4 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307593 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307593 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 1 FK Dubovica
307594 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307594 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 1 FK Drienov
307595 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307595 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Šarišské Dravce 2 : 2 FK Rožkovany
307596 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307596 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
307600 | 15.09.2017 10:30
307600 15.09.2017 10:30 FK Dubovica 2 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307598 | 16.09.2017 16:00
307598 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307597 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307597 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307599 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307599 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Drienov 4 : 2 FK Šarišské Dravce
307601 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307601 17.09.2017 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307602 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307602 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Záborské 2 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
307603 | 17.09.2017 15:00
307603 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 4 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
307606 | 24.09.2017 10:30
307606 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 3 : 3 FK Záborské
307604 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307604 24.09.2017 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 4 : 2 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307605 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307605 24.09.2017 15:00 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
307607 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307607 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307608 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307608 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 3 : 0 FK Dubovica
307609 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307609 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 3 : 3 FK Drienov
307610 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307610 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 4 FK Rožkovany
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
307612 | 01.10.2017 10:30
307612 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Drienov 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307611 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307611 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Rožkovany 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307613 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307613 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubovica 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307614 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307614 01.10.2017 14:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 6 : 0 FK Šarišské Dravce
307615 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307615 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Záborské 0 : 4 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307616 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307616 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307617 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307617 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 3 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
307621 | 08.10.2017 10:30
307621 08.10.2017 10:30 FK Šarišské Dravce 3 : 2 FK Záborské
307618 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307618 08.10.2017 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 2 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
307619 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307619 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307620 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307620 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 0 TJ OK Chmiňany
307622 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307622 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307623 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307623 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 5 : 0 FK Dubovica
307624 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307624 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Rožkovany 3 : 0 FK Drienov
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
307630 | 15.10.2017 10:30
307630 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 0 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307625 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307625 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Drienov 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307626 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307626 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubovica 3 : 2 FK Rožkovany
307627 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307627 15.10.2017 14:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307628 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307628 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Záborské 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307629 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307629 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 2 FK Šarišské Dravce
307631 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307631 15.10.2017 14:30 AŠZ Torysa 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
307632 | 22.10.2017 10:30
307632 22.10.2017 10:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307633 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307633 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
307634 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307634 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 2 : 1 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307635 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307635 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 3 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
307636 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307636 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 1 FK Záborské
307637 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307637 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Rožkovany 4 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307638 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307638 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Drienov 1 : 3 FK Dubovica
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
307644 | 29.10.2017 10:30
307644 29.10.2017 10:30 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 1 FK Šarišské Dravce
307639 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307639 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Dubovica 1 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307640 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307640 29.10.2017 14:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 4 : 3 FK Drienov
307642 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307642 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307643 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307643 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov 3 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307645 | 29.10.2017 14:00
307645 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307641 | 29.10.2017 14:15
307641 29.10.2017 14:15 FK Záborské 3 : 2 FK Rožkovany
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
307651 | 05.11.2017 10:30
307651 05.11.2017 10:30 FK Záborské 1 : 5 FK Drienov
307646 | 05.11.2017 13:30
307646 05.11.2017 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 1 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307647 | 05.11.2017 13:30
307647 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 3 FK Šarišské Dravce
307648 | 05.11.2017 13:30
307648 05.11.2017 13:30 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307649 | 05.11.2017 13:30
307649 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307652 | 05.11.2017 13:30
307652 05.11.2017 13:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 3 : 1 FK Dubovica
307650 | 05.11.2017 13:40
307650 05.11.2017 13:40 TJ OK Chmiňany 1 : 1 FK Rožkovany
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
307653 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307653 12.11.2017 13:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 1 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307654 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307654 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Dubovica 3 : 0 FK Záborské
307655 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307655 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Drienov 1 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
307656 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307656 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Rožkovany 2 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
307658 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307658 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307659 | 12.11.2017 13:30
307659 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307657 | 12.11.2017 13:48
307657 12.11.2017 13:48 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 5 AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
307660 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307660 08.04.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
307661 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307661 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307662 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307662 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307663 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307663 08.04.2018 15:30 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Rožkovany
307664 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307664 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   FK Drienov
307665 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307665 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Dubovica
307666 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307666 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Záborské   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
307667 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307667 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Záborské   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307668 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307668 15.04.2018 15:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
307669 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307669 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Dubovica   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
307670 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307670 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Drienov   :   AŠZ Torysa
307671 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307671 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307672 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307672 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307673 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307673 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
307674 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307674 22.04.2018 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307675 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307675 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307676 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307676 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Rožkovany
307677 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307677 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Drienov
307678 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307678 22.04.2018 16:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Dubovica
307679 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307679 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307680 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307680 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Záborské
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
307681 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307681 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307682 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307682 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Záborské   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
307683 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307683 29.04.2018 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   AŠZ Torysa
307684 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307684 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307685 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307685 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Drienov   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307686 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307686 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
307687 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307687 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
307688 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307688 06.05.2018 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307689 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307689 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Rožkovany
307690 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307690 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   FK Drienov
307691 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307691 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Dubovica
307692 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307692 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307693 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307693 06.05.2018 16:30 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Záborské
307694 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307694 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
307695 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307695 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307696 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307696 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   AŠZ Torysa
307697 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307697 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307698 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307698 13.05.2018 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307699 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307699 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Dubovica   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
307700 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307700 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Drienov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307701 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307701 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
307702 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307702 20.05.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Rožkovany
307703 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307703 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Drienov
307704 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307704 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Dubovica
307705 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307705 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307706 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307706 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Záborské
307707 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307707 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
307708 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307708 20.05.2018 17:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
307709 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307709 27.05.2018 17:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307710 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307710 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
307711 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307711 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307712 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307712 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Záborské   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
307713 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307713 27.05.2018 17:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307714 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307714 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307715 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307715 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Rožkovany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
307716 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307716 03.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Drienov
307717 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307717 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Dubovica
307718 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307718 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307719 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307719 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Záborské
307720 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307720 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
307721 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307721 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
307722 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307722 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
307723 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307723 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
307724 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307724 10.06.2018 17:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
307725 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307725 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
307726 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307726 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
307727 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307727 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Záborské   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
307728 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307728 10.06.2018 17:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Rožkovany
307729 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307729 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Dubovica   :   FK Drienov
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
307730 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307730 17.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Dubovica
307731 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307731 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Drienov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
307732 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307732 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Záborské
307733 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307733 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
307734 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307734 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
307735 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307735 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   AŠZ Torysa
307736 | 17.06.2018 17:00
307736 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Tabuľka 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA 3b ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 15 9 5 1 35:11 32 14 11 117.38
2 FK Rožkovany 15 9 4 2 35:16 31 13 7 121
3 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 15 8 3 4 33:19 27 12 6 120.1
4 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 15 7 4 4 29:26 25 11 1 120.14
5 TJ OK Chmiňany 15 7 2 6 32:30 23 10 2 120.6
6 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 15 5 5 5 26:24 20 9 -4 122.8
7 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 15 5 4 6 33:33 19 8 -5 121.9
8 FK Dubovica 15 5 4 6 23:30 19 7 -5 118.8
9 FK Uzovský Šalgov 15 5 2 8 24:32 17 6 -4 122.05
10 FK Šarišské Dravce 15 5 2 8 25:36 17 5 -7 121.1
11 AŠZ Torysa 15 4 4 7 25:28 16 4 -5 119
12 FK Drienov 15 4 3 8 27:31 15 3 -9 119.8
13 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 15 4 3 8 26:36 15 2 -6 120.4
14 FK Záborské 15 4 3 8 21:42 15 1 -6 122.34