7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
312574 | 06.08.2017 10:30
31257406.08.2017 10:30Fričovský futbalový klub3 : 1TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312568 | 06.08.2017 16:30
31256806.08.2017 16:30TŠK Terňa0 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
312569 | 06.08.2017 16:30
31256906.08.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička3 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312571 | 06.08.2017 16:30
31257106.08.2017 16:30FK Kojatice1 : 4TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312572 | 06.08.2017 16:30
31257206.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312573 | 06.08.2017 16:30
31257306.08.2017 16:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312570 | 06.08.2017 16:45
31257006.08.2017 16:45TJ Petrovany2 : 1OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
312577 | 13.08.2017 10:30
31257713.08.2017 10:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 7TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312578 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31257813.08.2017 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 2TJ Družstevník Žipov
312579 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31257913.08.2017 16:30OŠK Kapušany2 : 0FK Kojatice
312580 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31258013.08.2017 16:30TJ Petrovany4 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312581 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31258113.08.2017 16:30TŠK Terňa1 : 3TJ Sokol Brezovička
312575 | 13.08.2017 16:40
31257513.08.2017 16:40ŠK Gregorovce3 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312576 | 15.09.2017 10:30
31257615.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
312585 | 20.08.2017 10:30
31258520.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Žipov3 : 2OŠK Kapušany
312582 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258220.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Brezovička3 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
312583 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258320.08.2017 16:00TJ Petrovany2 : 0TŠK Terňa
312584 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258420.08.2017 16:00FK Kojatice3 : 2TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312586 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258620.08.2017 16:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce8 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312587 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258720.08.2017 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312588 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31258820.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov6 : 2TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
312595 | 27.08.2017 10:30
31259527.08.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Brezovička5 : 0TJ Petrovany
312591 | 27.08.2017 11:00
31259127.08.2017 11:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 1Fričovský futbalový klub
312589 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31258927.08.2017 16:00ŠK Gregorovce8 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312590 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31259027.08.2017 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce4 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312592 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31259227.08.2017 16:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 1TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312593 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31259327.08.2017 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Žipov
312594 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31259427.08.2017 16:00TŠK Terňa3 : 0FK Kojatice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
312601 | 03.09.2017 10:30
31260103.09.2017 10:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov6 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312597 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31259703.09.2017 15:30FK Kojatice0 : 4TJ Sokol Brezovička
312598 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31259803.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 1TŠK Terňa
312599 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31259903.09.2017 15:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce5 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312600 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31260003.09.2017 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
312602 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31260203.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 4TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312596 | 03.09.2017 15:45
31259603.09.2017 15:45TJ Petrovany2 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
312603 | 10.09.2017 12:30
31260310.09.2017 12:30ŠK Gregorovce4 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312604 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260410.09.2017 15:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312605 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260510.09.2017 15:30OŠK Kapušany1 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312606 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260610.09.2017 15:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany2 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
312607 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260710.09.2017 15:30TŠK Terňa1 : 0TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312608 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260810.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička4 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
312609 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31260910.09.2017 15:30TJ Petrovany3 : 0FK Kojatice
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
312611 | 17.09.2017 12:00
31261117.09.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Žipov1 : 2TJ Petrovany
312610 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261017.09.2017 15:00FK Kojatice1 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
312612 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261217.09.2017 15:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce2 : 1TJ Sokol Brezovička
312613 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261317.09.2017 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub4 : 1TŠK Terňa
312614 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261417.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov4 : 3TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312615 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261517.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 2OŠK Kapušany
312616 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31261617.09.2017 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce2 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
312622 | 24.09.2017 10:30
31262224.09.2017 10:30TJ Petrovany0 : 0TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312617 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31261724.09.2017 15:00ŠK Gregorovce10 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312618 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31261824.09.2017 15:00OŠK Kapušany3 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312620 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31262024.09.2017 15:00TŠK Terňa2 : 1TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312623 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31262324.09.2017 15:00FK Kojatice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Žipov
312621 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31262124.09.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Brezovička2 : 1Fričovský futbalový klub
312619 | 29.09.2017 16:30
31261929.09.2017 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany5 : 4TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
312625 | 01.10.2017 11:30
31262501.10.2017 11:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce10 : 0FK Kojatice
312624 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31262401.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov2 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
312626 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31262601.10.2017 14:30Fričovský futbalový klub1 : 2TJ Petrovany
312627 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31262701.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov2 : 1TJ Sokol Brezovička
312628 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31262801.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 0TŠK Terňa
312629 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31262901.10.2017 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312630 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31263001.10.2017 14:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 4OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
312634 | 08.10.2017 11:00
31263408.10.2017 11:00TJ Sokol Brezovička2 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312631 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263108.10.2017 14:30ŠK Gregorovce4 : 1OŠK Kapušany
312632 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263208.10.2017 14:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany6 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312633 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263308.10.2017 14:30TŠK Terňa0 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263508.10.2017 14:30TJ Petrovany0 : 2TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312636 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263608.10.2017 14:30FK Kojatice0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
312637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31263708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov5 : 3TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
312643 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31264315.10.2017 10:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1 : 2TŠK Terňa
312638 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31263815.10.2017 14:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce4 : 8ŠK Gregorovce
312639 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31263915.10.2017 14:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 6TJ Družstevník Žipov
312640 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31264015.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov3 : 1FK Kojatice
312641 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31264115.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz2 : 2TJ Petrovany
312642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31264215.10.2017 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička
312644 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31264415.10.2017 14:30OŠK Kapušany3 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
312645 | 22.10.2017 10:30
31264522.10.2017 10:30ŠK Gregorovce7 : 2TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312646 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31264622.10.2017 14:00TŠK Terňa2 : 1OŠK Kapušany
312647 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31264722.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Brezovička7 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312648 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31264822.10.2017 14:00TJ Petrovany3 : 3TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31264922.10.2017 14:00FK Kojatice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31265022.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Žipov8 : 1TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31265122.10.2017 14:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce4 : 1Fričovský futbalový klub
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
312658 | 28.10.2017 14:15
31265828.10.2017 14:15TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany2 : 1TŠK Terňa
312657 | 29.10.2017 10:30
31265729.10.2017 10:30OŠK Kapušany1 : 1TJ Sokol Brezovička
312652 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31265229.10.2017 14:00Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
312653 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31265329.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 3TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312655 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31265529.10.2017 14:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce3 : 0FK Kojatice
312656 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31265629.10.2017 14:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 8TJ Petrovany
312654 | 29.10.2017 14:15
31265429.10.2017 14:15TJ Družstevník Víťaz2 : 4TJ Družstevník Žipov
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
312660 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31266005.11.2017 10:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany1 : 1TJ Sokol Brezovička
312664 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31266405.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 3TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312659 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31265905.11.2017 13:30ŠK Gregorovce3 : 1TŠK Terňa
312662 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31266205.11.2017 13:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa3 : 3FK Kojatice
312663 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31266305.11.2017 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
312665 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31266505.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 1Fričovský futbalový klub
312661 | 05.11.2017 13:42
31266105.11.2017 13:42OŠK Kapušany3 : 0TJ Petrovany
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
312666 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31266612.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
312667 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31266712.11.2017 13:30Fričovský futbalový klub3 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312668 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31266812.11.2017 13:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce5 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312670 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31267012.11.2017 13:30FK Kojatice0 : 1OŠK Kapušany
312671 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31267112.11.2017 13:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany1 : 3TJ Petrovany
312672 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31267212.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Brezovička3 : 1TŠK Terňa
312669 | 12.11.2017 13:40
31266912.11.2017 13:40TJ Družstevník Žipov13 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
312673 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267308.04.2018 15:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
312674 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267408.04.2018 15:30TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Petrovany
312675 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267508.04.2018 15:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Kojatice
312676 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267608.04.2018 15:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
312677 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267708.04.2018 15:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312678 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267808.04.2018 15:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312679 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31267908.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
312680 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268015.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312681 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268115.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312682 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268215.04.2018 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312683 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268315.04.2018 15:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Kapušany
312684 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268415.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312685 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268515.04.2018 15:30FK Kojatice  :  TŠK Terňa
312686 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31268615.04.2018 15:30TJ Petrovany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
312687 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31268722.04.2018 16:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Petrovany
312688 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31268822.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  FK Kojatice
312689 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31268922.04.2018 16:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
312690 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31269022.04.2018 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312691 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31269122.04.2018 16:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312692 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31269222.04.2018 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312693 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31269322.04.2018 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
312694 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269429.04.2018 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312695 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269529.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312696 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269629.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  OŠK Kapušany
312697 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269729.04.2018 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312698 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269829.04.2018 16:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce  :  TŠK Terňa
312699 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31269929.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
312700 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31270029.04.2018 16:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ Petrovany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
312701 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270106.05.2018 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Kojatice
312702 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270206.05.2018 16:30TJ Petrovany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
312703 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270306.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312704 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270406.05.2018 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312705 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270506.05.2018 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270606.05.2018 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31270706.05.2018 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
312708 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31270813.05.2018 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312709 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31270913.05.2018 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  OŠK Kapušany
312710 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31271013.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312711 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31271113.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TŠK Terňa
312712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31271213.05.2018 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
312713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31271313.05.2018 16:30TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce  :  TJ Petrovany
312714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31271413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  FK Kojatice
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
312715 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31271520.05.2018 17:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
312716 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31271620.05.2018 17:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312717 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31271720.05.2018 17:00TJ Petrovany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312718 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31271820.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31271920.05.2018 17:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31272020.05.2018 17:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31272120.05.2018 17:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
312722 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272227.05.2018 17:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312723 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272327.05.2018 17:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312724 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272427.05.2018 17:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TŠK Terňa
312725 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272527.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
312726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272627.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Petrovany
312727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272727.05.2018 17:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Kojatice
312728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31272827.05.2018 17:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
312729 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31272903.06.2018 17:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312730 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312731 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273103.06.2018 17:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312732 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273203.06.2018 17:00TJ Petrovany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273303.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273403.06.2018 17:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31273503.06.2018 17:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
312736 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31273610.06.2018 17:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312737 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31273710.06.2018 17:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TŠK Terňa
312738 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31273810.06.2018 17:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
312739 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31273910.06.2018 17:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Petrovany
312740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31274010.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Kojatice
312741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31274110.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
312742 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31274210.06.2018 17:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
312743 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274317.06.2018 17:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
312744 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274417.06.2018 17:00TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312745 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274517.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312746 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274617.06.2018 17:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312747 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274717.06.2018 17:00TJ Petrovany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312748 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274817.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  OŠK Kapušany
312749 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31274917.06.2018 17:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Tabuľka 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Gregorovce15114062:20371416121.44
2TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce1593357:2230136113.28
3TJ Družstevník Žipov1593357:2330126122.83
4TJ Sokol Brezovička1593340:1430116120.2
5TJ Petrovany1583433:2627103118
6OŠK Kapušany1582526:212695117.12
7Fričovský futbalový klub1574427:232581120.4
8TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1563622:302170121.1
9TJ Sokol Hrabkov1561829:36196-5121.4
10TŠK Terňa15501016:27155-6119.95
11TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany1543827:41154-6118.33
12FK Kojatice15231011:4293-15118.85
13TJ Budovateľ Žehňa15221121:7382-13118.68
14TJ Družstevník Víťaz15121216:4651-16121.36