7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV


7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
312574 | 06.08.2017 10:30
312574 06.08.2017 10:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312568 | 06.08.2017 16:30
312568 06.08.2017 16:30 TŠK Terňa 0 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
312569 | 06.08.2017 16:30
312569 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 3 : 0 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312571 | 06.08.2017 16:30
312571 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Kojatice 1 : 4 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312572 | 06.08.2017 16:30
312572 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 4 : 1 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312573 | 06.08.2017 16:30
312573 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312570 | 06.08.2017 16:45
312570 06.08.2017 16:45 TJ Petrovany 2 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
312577 | 13.08.2017 10:30
312577 13.08.2017 10:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 7 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312578 | 13.08.2017 16:30
312578 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312579 | 13.08.2017 16:30
312579 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 0 FK Kojatice
312580 | 13.08.2017 16:30
312580 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Petrovany 4 : 0 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312581 | 13.08.2017 16:30
312581 13.08.2017 16:30 TŠK Terňa 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312575 | 13.08.2017 16:40
312575 13.08.2017 16:40 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312576 | 15.09.2017 10:30
312576 15.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 2 Fričovský futbalový klub
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
312585 | 20.08.2017 10:30
312585 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 3 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
312582 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312582 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 3 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
312583 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312583 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Petrovany 2 : 0 TŠK Terňa
312584 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312584 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Kojatice 3 : 2 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312586 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312586 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 8 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312587 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312587 20.08.2017 16:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 2 : 1 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312588 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312588 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
312595 | 27.08.2017 10:30
312595 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 5 : 0 TJ Petrovany
312591 | 27.08.2017 11:00
312591 27.08.2017 11:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 0 : 1 Fričovský futbalový klub
312589 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312589 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Gregorovce 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312590 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312590 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312592 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312592 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312593 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312593 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312594 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312594 27.08.2017 16:00 TŠK Terňa 3 : 0 FK Kojatice
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
312601 | 03.09.2017 10:30
312601 03.09.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 6 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312597 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312597 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Kojatice 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312598 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312598 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 4 : 1 TŠK Terňa
312599 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312599 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 5 : 1 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312600 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312600 03.09.2017 15:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
312602 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312602 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 4 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312596 | 03.09.2017 15:45
312596 03.09.2017 15:45 TJ Petrovany 2 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
312603 | 10.09.2017 12:30
312603 10.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312604 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312604 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312605 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312605 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312606 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312606 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 2 : 2 Fričovský futbalový klub
312607 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312607 10.09.2017 15:30 TŠK Terňa 1 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312608 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312608 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312609 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312609 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Petrovany 3 : 0 FK Kojatice
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
312611 | 17.09.2017 12:00
312611 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov 1 : 2 TJ Petrovany
312610 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312610 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 1 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
312612 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312612 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312613 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312613 17.09.2017 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 4 : 1 TŠK Terňa
312614 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312614 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 4 : 3 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312615 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312615 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 1 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
312616 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312616 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 2 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
312622 | 24.09.2017 10:30
312622 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Petrovany 0 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312617 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312617 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 10 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312618 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312618 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312620 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312620 24.09.2017 15:00 TŠK Terňa 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312623 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312623 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312621 | 24.09.2017 16:00
312621 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 2 : 1 Fričovský futbalový klub
312619 | 29.09.2017 16:30
312619 29.09.2017 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
312625 | 01.10.2017 11:30
312625 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 10 : 0 FK Kojatice
312624 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312624 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 2 : 2 ŠK Gregorovce
312626 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312626 01.10.2017 14:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 1 : 2 TJ Petrovany
312627 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312627 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312628 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312628 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 1 : 0 TŠK Terňa
312629 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312629 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 0 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312630 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312630 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 4 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
312634 | 08.10.2017 11:00
312634 08.10.2017 11:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312631 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312631 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
312632 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312632 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 6 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312633 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312633 08.10.2017 14:30 TŠK Terňa 0 : 1 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312635 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Petrovany 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312636 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312636 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Kojatice 0 : 0 Fričovský futbalový klub
312637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312637 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 5 : 3 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
312643 | 15.10.2017 10:30
312643 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 1 : 2 TŠK Terňa
312638 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312638 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 4 : 8 ŠK Gregorovce
312639 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312639 15.10.2017 14:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312640 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312640 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 3 : 1 FK Kojatice
312641 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312641 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 2 : 2 TJ Petrovany
312642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312642 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312644 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312644 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 1 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
312645 | 22.10.2017 10:30
312645 22.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Gregorovce 7 : 2 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312646 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312646 22.10.2017 14:00 TŠK Terňa 2 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
312647 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312647 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 7 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312648 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312648 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Petrovany 3 : 3 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312649 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Kojatice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312650 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov 8 : 1 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312651 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 4 : 1 Fričovský futbalový klub
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
312658 | 28.10.2017 14:15
312658 28.10.2017 14:15 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 2 : 1 TŠK Terňa
312657 | 29.10.2017 10:30
312657 29.10.2017 10:30 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312652 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312652 29.10.2017 14:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 2 : 2 ŠK Gregorovce
312653 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312653 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 1 : 3 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312655 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312655 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 3 : 0 FK Kojatice
312656 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312656 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 4 : 8 TJ Petrovany
312654 | 29.10.2017 14:15
312654 29.10.2017 14:15 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Žipov
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
312660 | 05.11.2017 10:30
312660 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Brezovička
312664 | 05.11.2017 10:30
312664 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 3 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312659 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312659 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 1 TŠK Terňa
312662 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312662 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 3 : 3 FK Kojatice
312663 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312663 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žipov
312665 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312665 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 1 : 1 Fričovský futbalový klub
312661 | 05.11.2017 13:42
312661 05.11.2017 13:42 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 0 TJ Petrovany
Kolo 15 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
312666 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312666 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 1 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
312667 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312667 12.11.2017 13:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312668 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312668 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 5 : 1 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312670 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312670 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Kojatice 0 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
312671 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312671 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 1 : 3 TJ Petrovany
312672 | 12.11.2017 13:30
312672 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 3 : 1 TŠK Terňa
312669 | 12.11.2017 13:40
312669 12.11.2017 13:40 TJ Družstevník Žipov 13 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
312673 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312673 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
312674 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312674 08.04.2018 15:30 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Petrovany
312675 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312675 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Kojatice
312676 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312676 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
312677 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312677 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312678 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312678 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312679 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312679 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
312680 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312680 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312681 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312681 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312682 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312682 15.04.2018 15:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312683 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312683 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce   :   OŠK Kapušany
312684 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312684 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312685 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312685 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Kojatice   :   TŠK Terňa
312686 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312686 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Petrovany   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
312687 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312687 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Petrovany
312688 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312688 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   FK Kojatice
312689 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312689 22.04.2018 16:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
312690 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312690 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312691 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312691 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312692 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312692 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312693 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312693 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
312694 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312694 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312695 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312695 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312696 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312696 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   OŠK Kapušany
312697 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312697 29.04.2018 16:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312698 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312698 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce   :   TŠK Terňa
312699 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312699 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
312700 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312700 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ Petrovany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
312701 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312701 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK Kojatice
312702 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312702 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Petrovany   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
312703 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312703 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312704 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312704 06.05.2018 16:30 TŠK Terňa   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312705 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312705 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312706 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312707 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
312708 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312708 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312709 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312709 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   OŠK Kapušany
312710 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312710 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312711 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312711 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TŠK Terňa
312712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312712 13.05.2018 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
312713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312713 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce   :   TJ Petrovany
312714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312714 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   FK Kojatice
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
312715 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312715 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
312716 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312716 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312717 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312717 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Petrovany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312718 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312718 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312719 20.05.2018 17:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312720 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312721 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
312722 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312722 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312723 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312723 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312724 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312724 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TŠK Terňa
312725 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312725 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
312726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312726 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ Petrovany
312727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312727 27.05.2018 17:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   FK Kojatice
312728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312728 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
312729 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312729 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
312730 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312730 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312731 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312731 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312732 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312732 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Petrovany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312733 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312734 03.06.2018 17:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312735 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
312736 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312736 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312737 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312737 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TŠK Terňa
312738 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312738 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
312739 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312739 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Petrovany
312740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312740 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Kojatice
312741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312741 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
312742 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312742 10.06.2018 17:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
312743 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312743 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
312744 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312744 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
312745 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312745 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
312746 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312746 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
312747 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312747 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Petrovany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
312748 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312748 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   OŠK Kapušany
312749 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312749 17.06.2018 17:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Tabuľka 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Gregorovce 15 11 4 0 62:20 37 14 16 121.44
2 TJ Budovateľ Šarišské Bohdanovce 15 9 3 3 57:22 30 13 6 113.28
3 TJ Družstevník Žipov 15 9 3 3 57:23 30 12 6 122.83
4 TJ Sokol Brezovička 15 9 3 3 40:14 30 11 6 120.2
5 TJ Petrovany 15 8 3 4 33:26 27 10 3 118
6 OŠK Kapušany 15 8 2 5 26:21 26 9 5 117.12
7 Fričovský futbalový klub 15 7 4 4 27:23 25 8 1 120.4
8 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 15 6 3 6 22:30 21 7 0 121.1
9 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 15 6 1 8 29:36 19 6 -5 121.4
10 TŠK Terňa 15 5 0 10 16:27 15 5 -6 119.95
11 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 15 4 3 8 27:41 15 4 -6 118.33
12 FK Kojatice 15 2 3 10 11:42 9 3 -15 118.85
13 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 15 2 2 11 21:73 8 2 -13 118.68
14 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 15 1 2 12 16:46 5 1 -16 121.36