8.A LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV


8.A LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
312752 | 20.08.2017 10:30
312752 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312750 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312750 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 1 : 4 FK Lemešany
312751 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312751 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice 3 : 1 TJ Miklušovce
312753 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312753 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 2 : 1 FK Kokošovce
312754 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312754 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Sedlice 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Janov
312755 | 20.08.2017 16:00
312755 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Svinia 7 : 3 FK Furča Haniska
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
312756 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312756 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Lemešany 2 : 1 FK Furča Haniska
312757 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312757 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 4 : 5 ŠK Svinia
312759 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312759 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 0 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312760 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312760 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Miklušovce 5 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312761 | 27.08.2017 16:00
312761 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radatice
312758 | 29.08.2017 16:00
312758 29.08.2017 16:00 FK Kokošovce 2 : 1 ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
312762 | 03.09.2017 12:30
312762 03.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Radatice 4 : 0 FK Lemešany
312764 | 03.09.2017 12:30
312764 03.09.2017 12:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 3 : 1 TJ Miklušovce
312763 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312763 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312765 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312765 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Sedlice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312767 | 03.09.2017 15:30
312767 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Furča Haniska 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
312766 | 03.09.2017 15:35
312766 03.09.2017 15:35 ŠK Svinia 3 : 4 FK Kokošovce
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
312770 | 10.09.2017 10:30
312770 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 4 : 1 ŠK Svinia
312768 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312768 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Lemešany 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
312769 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312769 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Kokošovce 4 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
312771 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312771 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Miklušovce 0 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
312772 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312772 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312773 | 10.09.2017 15:30
312773 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radatice 1 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
312776 | 17.09.2017 10:30
312776 17.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Sedlice 0 : 2 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312774 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312774 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Lemešany
312775 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312775 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radatice
312777 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312777 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Svinia 3 : 2 TJ Miklušovce
312778 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312778 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Furča Haniska 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312779 | 17.09.2017 15:00
312779 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 9 FK Kokošovce
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
312780 | 24.09.2017 10:30
312780 24.09.2017 10:30 FK Lemešany 1 : 3 FK Kokošovce
312781 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312781 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
312782 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312782 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Miklušovce 4 : 3 FK Furča Haniska
312783 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312783 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 ŠK Svinia
312784 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312784 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice 1 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
312785 | 24.09.2017 15:00
312785 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
312788 | 01.10.2017 10:30
312788 01.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Svinia 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radatice
312786 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312786 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 3 : 1 FK Lemešany
312787 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312787 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 5 : 1 ŠK Sedlice
312789 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312789 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Furča Haniska 2 : 0 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312791 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312791 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Kokošovce 13 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312790 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312790 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 3 TJ Miklušovce
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
312794 | 08.10.2017 10:30
312794 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Sokol Janov 4 : 1 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312793 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312793 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Miklušovce 2 : 4 FK Kokošovce
312795 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312795 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radatice 0 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
312796 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312796 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 2 ŠK Svinia
312797 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312797 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 0 : 1 ŠK Sedlice
312792 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312792 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Lemešany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
312800 | 15.10.2017 10:30
312800 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312798 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312798 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Sedlice 2 : 4 FK Lemešany
312799 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312799 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Svinia 2 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312801 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312801 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radatice
312802 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312802 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Kokošovce 3 : 1 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312803 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312803 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 0 : 1 TJ Miklušovce
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
312804 | 22.10.2017 11:00
312804 22.10.2017 11:00 FK Lemešany 3 : 0 TJ Miklušovce
312805 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312805 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312806 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312806 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice 1 : 0 FK Kokošovce
312807 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312807 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Janov
312808 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312808 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 2 : 1 FK Furča Haniska
312809 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312809 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Sedlice 4 : 0 ŠK Svinia
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
312812 | 29.10.2017 11:00
312812 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312810 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312810 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Svinia 4 : 2 FK Lemešany
312813 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312813 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Kokošovce 2 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312815 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312815 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Miklušovce 10 : 1 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312814 | 29.10.2017 14:10
312814 29.10.2017 14:10 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radatice
312811 | 29.10.2017 14:17
312811 29.10.2017 14:17 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
312816 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312816 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Lemešany   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312817 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312817 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Miklušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
312818 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312818 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312819 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312819 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Kokošovce   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312820 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312820 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Janov   :   ŠK Sedlice
312821 | 08.04.2018 15:30
312821 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   ŠK Svinia
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
312822 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312822 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Lemešany
312823 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312823 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ Sokol Janov
312824 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312824 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Kokošovce
312825 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312825 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312826 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312826 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Miklušovce
312827 | 15.04.2018 15:30
312827 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radatice   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
312828 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312828 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
312829 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312829 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312830 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312830 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312831 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312831 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   ŠK Sedlice
312832 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312832 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kokošovce   :   ŠK Svinia
312833 | 22.04.2018 16:00
312833 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   FK Furča Haniska
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
312834 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312834 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   FK Lemešany
312835 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312835 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Kokošovce
312836 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312836 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312837 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312837 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Miklušovce
312838 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312838 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312839 | 29.04.2018 16:00
312839 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
312840 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312840 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312841 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312841 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radatice   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312842 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312842 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Sedlice
312843 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312843 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Miklušovce   :   ŠK Svinia
312844 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312844 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Furča Haniska
312845 | 06.05.2018 16:30
312845 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Sokol Janov
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
312846 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312846 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Lemešany
312847 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312847 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Janov   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312848 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312848 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   TJ Miklušovce
312849 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312849 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Svinia   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312850 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312850 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
312851 | 13.05.2018 16:30
312851 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
312852 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312852 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Lemešany   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312853 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312853 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312854 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312854 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice   :   ŠK Svinia
312855 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312855 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   FK Furča Haniska
312856 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312856 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   TJ Sokol Janov
312857 | 20.05.2018 17:00
312857 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Kokošovce
Kolo 19 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
312858 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312858 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Lemešany
312859 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312859 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Miklušovce
312860 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312860 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Janov
312861 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312861 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
312862 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312862 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312863 | 27.05.2018 17:00
312863 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
Kolo 20 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
312864 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312864 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Lemešany   :   ŠK Sedlice
312865 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312865 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   ŠK Svinia
312866 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312866 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Furča Haniska
312867 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312867 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice   :   TJ Sokol Janov
312868 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312868 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   FK Kokošovce
312869 | 03.06.2018 17:00
312869 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
Kolo 21 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
312870 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312870 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   FK Lemešany
312871 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312871 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
312872 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312872 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Družstevník Radatice
312873 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312873 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312874 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312874 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
312875 | 10.06.2018 17:00
312875 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Svinia   :   ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 22 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
312876 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312876 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Lemešany   :   ŠK Svinia
312877 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312877 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Furča Haniska
312878 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312878 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   TJ Sokol Janov
312879 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312879 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Kokošovce
312880 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312880 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radatice   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
312881 | 17.06.2018 17:00
312881 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Miklušovce
Tabuľka 8.A LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 8.A LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 11 9 1 1 22:8 28 12 10 31.2
2 FK Kokošovce 11 9 0 2 45:13 27 11 12 57.4
3 TJ Družstevník Radatice 11 7 1 3 15:11 22 10 4 48.4
4 ŠK Sedlice 11 7 0 4 22:18 21 9 6 31.2
5 FK Lemešany 11 6 0 5 25:23 18 8 3 38.6
6 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 11 5 2 4 25:13 17 7 -4 40.6
7 TJ Miklušovce 11 5 0 6 29:22 15 6 0 48.4
8 ŠK Svinia 11 4 2 5 28:30 14 5 -4 41
9 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 11 4 0 7 15:29 12 4 -3 56.8
10 FK Furča Haniska 11 3 2 6 18:22 11 3 -4 8.2
11 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 11 2 0 9 16:43 6 2 -9 39.55
12 TJ Sokol Janov 11 1 0 10 13:41 3 1 -15 41.2