4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 15:00:00
309573 | 05.08.2017 10:00
30957305.08.2017 10:00ŠK Gregorovce12 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309574 | 05.08.2017 10:30
30957405.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309571 | 05.08.2017 12:30
30957105.08.2017 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves6 : 0AŠZ Torysa
309572 | 05.08.2017 15:00
30957205.08.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany4 : 4OFK Uzovce
309575 | 05.08.2017 15:00
30957505.08.2017 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 4FK Demjata
309570 | 05.08.2017 16:00
30957005.08.2017 16:00FK FC-Ražňany5 : 2FK Široké
309569 | 05.08.2017 16:30
30956905.08.2017 16:30FK Kamenica4 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 15:00:00
309576 | 12.08.2017 15:00
30957612.08.2017 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 5FK Demjata
309577 | 12.08.2017 15:00
30957712.08.2017 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 7FK Dubovica
309581 | 12.08.2017 16:30
30958112.08.2017 16:30FK Široké4 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309580 | 13.08.2017 13:30
30958013.08.2017 13:30AŠZ Torysa4 : 3FK Rožkovany
309579 | 13.08.2017 13:45
30957913.08.2017 13:45OFK Uzovce3 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
309578 | 29.08.2017 10:30
30957829.08.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 7TJ Družstevník Župčany
309582 | 29.08.2017 17:00
30958229.08.2017 17:00FK Kamenica1 : 2FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
309587 | 19.08.2017 10:30
30958719.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany8 : 1OFK Uzovce
309584 | 19.08.2017 12:30
30958419.08.2017 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 0FK Kamenica
309583 | 19.08.2017 15:00
30958319.08.2017 15:00FK FC-Ražňany15 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309585 | 19.08.2017 15:00
30958519.08.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany4 : 3FK Široké
309586 | 19.08.2017 15:00
30958619.08.2017 15:00ŠK Gregorovce7 : 2AŠZ Torysa
309589 | 19.08.2017 15:00
30958919.08.2017 15:00FK Demjata3 : 1OŠK Kapušany
309588 | 19.08.2017 15:20
30958819.08.2017 15:20FK Dubovica18 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
309593 | 26.08.2017 13:00
30959326.08.2017 13:00AŠZ Torysa0 : 8TJ Družstevník Župčany
309590 | 26.08.2017 15:00
30959026.08.2017 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2OŠK Kapušany
309591 | 26.08.2017 15:00
30959126.08.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 9FK Demjata
309596 | 26.08.2017 15:00
30959626.08.2017 15:00FK FC-Ražňany4 : 3TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309595 | 26.08.2017 16:00
30959526.08.2017 16:00FK Kamenica4 : 0FK Rožkovany
309592 | 27.08.2017 13:15
30959227.08.2017 13:15OFK Uzovce6 : 3FK Dubovica
309594 | 27.08.2017 13:30
30959427.08.2017 13:30FK Široké2 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
309597 | 02.09.2017 12:30
30959702.09.2017 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves5 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309598 | 02.09.2017 15:00
30959802.09.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 7FK FC-Ražňany
309599 | 02.09.2017 15:00
30959902.09.2017 15:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 1FK Kamenica
309601 | 02.09.2017 15:00
30960102.09.2017 15:00FK Dubovica5 : 2AŠZ Torysa
309602 | 02.09.2017 15:00
30960202.09.2017 15:00FK Demjata5 : 3OFK Uzovce
309603 | 02.09.2017 15:00
30960302.09.2017 15:00OŠK Kapušany4 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
309600 | 20.09.2017 16:00
30960020.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Župčany5 : 1FK Široké
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
309610 | 09.09.2017 12:30
30961009.09.2017 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 0FK Rožkovany
309604 | 09.09.2017 15:00
30960409.09.2017 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 5FK Slovan Kendice
309609 | 09.09.2017 15:00
30960909.09.2017 15:00FK FC-Ražňany7 : 4ŠK Gregorovce
309608 | 09.09.2017 15:30
30960809.09.2017 15:30FK Kamenica0 : 4TJ Družstevník Župčany
309606 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30960610.09.2017 12:30AŠZ Torysa2 : 3FK Demjata
309605 | 10.09.2017 12:45
30960510.09.2017 12:45OFK Uzovce3 : 1OŠK Kapušany
309607 | 10.09.2017 13:00
30960710.09.2017 13:00FK Široké4 : 1FK Dubovica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
309614 | 14.09.2017 16:30
30961414.09.2017 16:30FK Dubovica3 : 1FK Kamenica
309613 | 16.09.2017 10:30
30961316.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
309611 | 16.09.2017 13:00
30961116.09.2017 13:00FK Rožkovany7 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309616 | 16.09.2017 15:00
30961616.09.2017 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 6AŠZ Torysa
309617 | 16.09.2017 15:00
30961716.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kendice7 : 5OFK Uzovce
309612 | 16.09.2017 15:07
30961216.09.2017 15:07ŠK Gregorovce3 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309615 | 16.09.2017 16:30
30961516.09.2017 16:30FK Demjata5 : 4FK Široké
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
309619 | 23.09.2017 14:30
30961923.09.2017 14:30AŠZ Torysa9 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
309618 | 23.09.2017 15:00
30961823.09.2017 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 4OFK Uzovce
309622 | 23.09.2017 15:00
30962223.09.2017 15:00FK FC-Ražňany6 : 1FK Dubovica
309624 | 23.09.2017 15:00
30962423.09.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany0 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
309620 | 24.09.2017 11:00
30962024.09.2017 11:00FK Široké6 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309621 | 28.09.2017 16:30
30962128.09.2017 16:30FK Kamenica1 : 0FK Demjata
309623 | 04.10.2017 10:30
30962304.10.2017 10:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
309626 | 30.09.2017 10:30
30962630.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany1 : 0FK Rožkovany
309625 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30962530.09.2017 15:00ŠK Gregorovce10 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309627 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30962730.09.2017 15:00FK Dubovica0 : 2TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309628 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30962830.09.2017 15:00FK Demjata1 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
309629 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30962930.09.2017 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 2FK Kamenica
309630 | 30.09.2017 15:00
30963030.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kendice1 : 2FK Široké
309631 | 01.10.2017 11:45
30963101.10.2017 11:45OFK Uzovce1 : 5AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
309636 | 07.10.2017 12:30
30963607.10.2017 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 2FK Demjata
309632 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30963207.10.2017 14:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 6AŠZ Torysa
309635 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30963507.10.2017 14:30FK FC-Ražňany3 : 2OŠK Kapušany
309637 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30963707.10.2017 14:30FK Rožkovany2 : 0FK Dubovica
309638 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30963807.10.2017 14:30ŠK Gregorovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Župčany
309634 | 07.10.2017 15:30
30963407.10.2017 15:30FK Slovan Kendice2 : 6FK Kamenica
309633 | 08.10.2017 12:00
30963308.10.2017 12:00FK Široké8 : 3OFK Uzovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
309639 | 14.10.2017 10:30
30963914.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany11 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309640 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30964014.10.2017 14:30FK Dubovica1 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
309641 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30964114.10.2017 14:30FK Demjata1 : 2FK Rožkovany
309642 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30964214.10.2017 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309643 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30964314.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
309645 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30964515.10.2017 11:30AŠZ Torysa4 : 4FK Široké
309644 | 15.10.2017 11:45
30964415.10.2017 11:45OFK Uzovce3 : 2FK Kamenica
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
309652 | 21.10.2017 10:30
30965221.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 1FK Dubovica
309649 | 21.10.2017 12:10
30964921.10.2017 12:10TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309646 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30964621.10.2017 14:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 4FK Široké
309648 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30964821.10.2017 14:00FK FC-Ražňany9 : 2OFK Uzovce
309650 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30965021.10.2017 14:00FK Rožkovany1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309651 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30965121.10.2017 14:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 3FK Demjata
309647 | 21.10.2017 15:00
30964721.10.2017 15:00FK Kamenica9 : 2AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
309658 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30965828.10.2017 11:00AŠZ Torysa1 : 6FK FC-Ražňany
309653 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30965328.10.2017 14:00FK Dubovica5 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309655 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30965528.10.2017 14:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
309656 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30965628.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Kendice3 : 20FK Rožkovany
309654 | 28.10.2017 14:45
30965428.10.2017 14:45FK Demjata4 : 0TJ Družstevník Župčany
309657 | 29.10.2017 11:15
30965729.10.2017 11:15OFK Uzovce2 : 5TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309659 | 29.10.2017 11:30
30965929.10.2017 11:30FK Široké4 : 2FK Kamenica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
309660 | 04.11.2017 13:30
30966004.11.2017 13:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 0FK Kamenica
309664 | 04.11.2017 13:30
30966404.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
309665 | 04.11.2017 13:30
30966504.11.2017 13:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Župčany
309661 | 04.11.2017 14:00
30966104.11.2017 14:00FK Široké2 : 1FK FC-Ražňany
309662 | 05.11.2017 10:30
30966205.11.2017 10:30AŠZ Torysa2 : 4TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309663 | 05.11.2017 10:45
30966305.11.2017 10:45OFK Uzovce4 : 2FK Rožkovany
309666 | 18.11.2017 13:00
30966618.11.2017 13:00FK Demjata13 : 1FK Dubovica
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
309669 | 11.11.2017 10:30
30966911.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309672 | 11.11.2017 12:00
30967211.11.2017 12:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 0FK Široké
309667 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30966711.11.2017 13:30FK Demjata7 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309668 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30966811.11.2017 13:30FK Dubovica4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309670 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30967011.11.2017 13:30ŠK Gregorovce8 : 1OFK Uzovce
309671 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30967111.11.2017 13:30FK Rožkovany5 : 1AŠZ Torysa
309673 | 11.11.2017 13:30
30967311.11.2017 13:30FK FC-Ražňany8 : 3FK Kamenica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
309674 | 07.04.2018 15:00
30967407.04.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 2FK FC-Ražňany
309679 | 07.04.2018 15:00
30967907.04.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0FK Dubovica
309680 | 07.04.2018 15:00
30968007.04.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 4FK Demjata
309675 | 07.04.2018 15:30
30967507.04.2018 15:30FK Kamenica4 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309676 | 07.04.2018 15:30
30967607.04.2018 15:30FK Široké5 : 1FK Rožkovany
309677 | 08.04.2018 12:30
30967708.04.2018 12:30AŠZ Torysa1 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
309678 | 12.04.2018 16:50
30967812.04.2018 16:50OFK Uzovce0 : 3TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
309684 | 13.04.2018 17:10
30968413.04.2018 17:10TJ Družstevník Župčany4 : 3AŠZ Torysa
309687 | 14.04.2018 12:30
30968714.04.2018 12:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves3 : 4FK FC-Ražňany
309682 | 14.04.2018 15:00
30968214.04.2018 15:00FK Demjata0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309683 | 14.04.2018 15:00
30968314.04.2018 15:00FK Dubovica0 : 3OFK Uzovce
309685 | 14.04.2018 15:00
30968514.04.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce3 : 2FK Široké
309686 | 14.04.2018 15:00
30968614.04.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany0 : 3FK Kamenica
309681 | 01.05.2018 15:00
30968101.05.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany4 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
309691 | 19.04.2018 16:30
30969119.04.2018 16:30FK Široké1 : 0TJ Družstevník Župčany
309688 | 21.04.2018 15:00
30968821.04.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 5TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309689 | 21.04.2018 15:00
30968921.04.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany9 : 3FK Rožkovany
309694 | 21.04.2018 15:00
30969421.04.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309690 | 21.04.2018 16:00
30969021.04.2018 16:00FK Kamenica1 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
309692 | 22.04.2018 13:00
30969222.04.2018 13:00AŠZ Torysa0 : 2FK Dubovica
309693 | 03.05.2018 17:00
30969303.05.2018 17:00OFK Uzovce1 : 3FK Demjata
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
309699 | 27.04.2018 17:00
30969927.04.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 0FK Kamenica
309695 | 28.04.2018 15:00
30969528.04.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309697 | 28.04.2018 15:00
30969728.04.2018 15:00FK Demjata6 : 0AŠZ Torysa
309698 | 28.04.2018 15:00
30969828.04.2018 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 3FK Široké
309700 | 28.04.2018 15:00
30970028.04.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce2 : 4FK FC-Ražňany
309701 | 28.04.2018 15:00
30970128.04.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany0 : 4TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309696 | 16.05.2018 17:00
30969616.05.2018 17:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 0OFK Uzovce
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
309705 | 04.05.2018 17:00
30970504.05.2018 17:00FK Kamenica3 : 0FK Dubovica
309702 | 05.05.2018 15:00
30970205.05.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 6FK Rožkovany
309703 | 05.05.2018 15:00
30970305.05.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
309704 | 05.05.2018 15:00
30970405.05.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
309706 | 05.05.2018 15:00
30970605.05.2018 15:00FK Široké2 : 2FK Demjata
309707 | 06.05.2018 13:45
30970706.05.2018 13:45AŠZ Torysa1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309708 | 06.05.2018 13:45
30970806.05.2018 13:45OFK Uzovce0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
309711 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30971112.05.2018 10:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 5FK Široké
309714 | 12.05.2018 10:30
30971412.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany5 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309710 | 12.05.2018 15:00
30971012.05.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0AŠZ Torysa
309712 | 12.05.2018 15:00
30971212.05.2018 15:00FK Demjata2 : 2FK Kamenica
309713 | 12.05.2018 15:00
30971312.05.2018 15:00FK Dubovica3 : 5FK FC-Ražňany
309715 | 12.05.2018 15:00
30971512.05.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce1 : 1FK Rožkovany
309709 | 13.05.2018 13:45
30970913.05.2018 13:45OFK Uzovce13 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
309717 | 01.05.2018 15:00
30971701.05.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 3TJ Družstevník Župčany
309716 | 19.05.2018 15:00
30971619.05.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 9ŠK Gregorovce
309718 | 19.05.2018 15:00
30971819.05.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves6 : 2FK Dubovica
309719 | 19.05.2018 15:00
30971919.05.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany0 : 0FK Demjata
309720 | 19.05.2018 17:00
30972019.05.2018 17:00FK Kamenica4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309721 | 19.05.2018 17:00
30972119.05.2018 17:00FK Široké0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309722 | 20.05.2018 14:00
30972220.05.2018 14:00AŠZ Torysa0 : 10OFK Uzovce
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
309729 | 26.05.2018 10:30
30972926.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany5 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
309725 | 26.05.2018 15:00
30972526.05.2018 15:00FK Kamenica0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309726 | 26.05.2018 15:00
30972626.05.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 4FK FC-Ražňany
309727 | 26.05.2018 15:00
30972726.05.2018 15:00FK Demjata4 : 2TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309728 | 26.05.2018 15:00
30972826.05.2018 15:00FK Dubovica1 : 4FK Rožkovany
309723 | 27.05.2018 14:00
30972327.05.2018 14:00AŠZ Torysa4 : 3FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309724 | 27.05.2018 14:15
30972427.05.2018 14:15OFK Uzovce4 : 2FK Široké
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
309730 | 30.05.2018 17:00
30973030.05.2018 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 14TJ Družstevník Župčany
309733 | 31.05.2018 17:00
30973331.05.2018 17:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves6 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309731 | 02.06.2018 15:00
30973102.06.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce9 : 0FK Dubovica
309732 | 02.06.2018 15:00
30973202.06.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany4 : 3FK Demjata
309734 | 02.06.2018 15:00
30973402.06.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309736 | 02.06.2018 15:00
30973602.06.2018 15:00FK Široké8 : 0AŠZ Torysa
309735 | 02.06.2018 17:00
30973502.06.2018 17:00FK Kamenica0 : 4OFK Uzovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
309738 | 08.06.2018 17:30
30973808.06.2018 17:30AŠZ Torysa2 : 4FK Kamenica
309743 | 09.06.2018 10:30
30974309.06.2018 10:30FK Dubovica0 : 10TJ Družstevník Župčany
309737 | 09.06.2018 15:00
30973709.06.2018 15:00FK Široké26 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309740 | 09.06.2018 15:00
30974009.06.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309741 | 09.06.2018 15:00
30974109.06.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 3FK Rožkovany
309742 | 09.06.2018 15:00
30974209.06.2018 15:00FK Demjata0 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
309739 | 12.06.2018 17:30
30973912.06.2018 17:30OFK Uzovce2 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
309745 | 16.06.2018 10:30
30974516.06.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Župčany1 : 1FK Demjata
309749 | 16.06.2018 13:45
30974916.06.2018 13:45FK FC-Ražňany9 : 1AŠZ Torysa
309744 | 16.06.2018 15:00
30974416.06.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 4FK Dubovica
309746 | 16.06.2018 15:00
30974616.06.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
309747 | 16.06.2018 15:00
30974716.06.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
309748 | 16.06.2018 15:00
30974816.06.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves4 : 0OFK Uzovce
309750 | 16.06.2018 17:00
30975016.06.2018 17:00FK Kamenica1 : 3FK Široké
Tabuľka 4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Župčany24192396:215914230
2FK FC-Ražňany241824113:455613200
3FK Demjata24164481:355212168.2
4FK Široké241527105:474711110
5ŠK Gregorovce24143781:40451098.4
6TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves24132964:4141950
7OFK Uzovce241121177:77358-18.2
8FK Kamenica241111252:50347-20
9FK Rožkovany241021256:63326-48.2
10FK Dubovica24611748:92195-178.2
11AŠZ Torysa24611749:113194-1750
12OŠK Kapušany24312014:73103-269.2
13FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš24132033:17262-3016.2
14FK Slovan Kendice (odstúpené)00000:00100