4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV


4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 15:00:00
309573 | 05.08.2017 10:00
309573 05.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Gregorovce 12 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309574 | 05.08.2017 10:30
309574 05.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309571 | 05.08.2017 12:30
309571 05.08.2017 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 6 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
309572 | 05.08.2017 15:00
309572 05.08.2017 15:00 FK Rožkovany 4 : 4 OFK Uzovce
309575 | 05.08.2017 15:00
309575 05.08.2017 15:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 4 FK Demjata
309570 | 05.08.2017 16:00
309570 05.08.2017 16:00 FK FC-Ražňany 5 : 2 FK Široké
309569 | 05.08.2017 16:30
309569 05.08.2017 16:30 FK Kamenica 4 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 15:00:00
309576 | 12.08.2017 15:00
309576 12.08.2017 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 5 FK Demjata
309577 | 12.08.2017 15:00
309577 12.08.2017 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 7 FK Dubovica
309581 | 12.08.2017 16:30
309581 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Široké 4 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309580 | 13.08.2017 13:30
309580 13.08.2017 13:30 AŠZ Torysa 4 : 3 FK Rožkovany
309579 | 13.08.2017 13:45
309579 13.08.2017 13:45 OFK Uzovce 3 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
309578 | 29.08.2017 10:30
309578 29.08.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309582 | 29.08.2017 17:00
309582 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 2 FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
309587 | 19.08.2017 10:30
309587 19.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 8 : 1 OFK Uzovce
309584 | 19.08.2017 12:30
309584 19.08.2017 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 0 FK Kamenica
309583 | 19.08.2017 15:00
309583 19.08.2017 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 15 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309585 | 19.08.2017 15:00
309585 19.08.2017 15:00 FK Rožkovany 4 : 3 FK Široké
309586 | 19.08.2017 15:00
309586 19.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 7 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
309589 | 19.08.2017 15:00
309589 19.08.2017 15:00 FK Demjata 3 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
309588 | 19.08.2017 15:20
309588 19.08.2017 15:20 FK Dubovica 18 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
309593 | 26.08.2017 13:00
309593 26.08.2017 13:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309590 | 26.08.2017 15:00
309590 26.08.2017 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
309591 | 26.08.2017 15:00
309591 26.08.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 9 FK Demjata
309596 | 26.08.2017 15:00
309596 26.08.2017 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 4 : 3 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309595 | 26.08.2017 16:00
309595 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Kamenica 4 : 0 FK Rožkovany
309592 | 27.08.2017 13:15
309592 27.08.2017 13:15 OFK Uzovce 6 : 3 FK Dubovica
309594 | 27.08.2017 13:30
309594 27.08.2017 13:30 FK Široké 2 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
309597 | 02.09.2017 12:30
309597 02.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 5 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309598 | 02.09.2017 15:00
309598 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 7 FK FC-Ražňany
309599 | 02.09.2017 15:00
309599 02.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 1 FK Kamenica
309601 | 02.09.2017 15:00
309601 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Dubovica 5 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
309602 | 02.09.2017 15:00
309602 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Demjata 5 : 3 OFK Uzovce
309603 | 02.09.2017 15:00
309603 02.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 4 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
309600 | 20.09.2017 16:00
309600 20.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 5 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
309610 | 09.09.2017 12:30
309610 09.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 0 FK Rožkovany
309604 | 09.09.2017 15:00
309604 09.09.2017 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 5 FK Slovan Kendice
309609 | 09.09.2017 15:00
309609 09.09.2017 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 7 : 4 ŠK Gregorovce
309608 | 09.09.2017 15:30
309608 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Kamenica 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309606 | 10.09.2017 12:30
309606 10.09.2017 12:30 AŠZ Torysa 2 : 3 FK Demjata
309605 | 10.09.2017 12:45
309605 10.09.2017 12:45 OFK Uzovce 3 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
309607 | 10.09.2017 13:00
309607 10.09.2017 13:00 FK Široké 4 : 1 FK Dubovica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
309614 | 14.09.2017 16:30
309614 14.09.2017 16:30 FK Dubovica 3 : 1 FK Kamenica
309613 | 16.09.2017 10:30
309613 16.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
309611 | 16.09.2017 13:00
309611 16.09.2017 13:00 FK Rožkovany 7 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309616 | 16.09.2017 15:00
309616 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 6 AŠZ Torysa
309617 | 16.09.2017 15:00
309617 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 7 : 5 OFK Uzovce
309612 | 16.09.2017 15:07
309612 16.09.2017 15:07 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309615 | 16.09.2017 16:30
309615 16.09.2017 16:30 FK Demjata 5 : 4 FK Široké
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
309619 | 23.09.2017 14:30
309619 23.09.2017 14:30 AŠZ Torysa 9 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
309618 | 23.09.2017 15:00
309618 23.09.2017 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 4 OFK Uzovce
309622 | 23.09.2017 15:00
309622 23.09.2017 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 6 : 1 FK Dubovica
309624 | 23.09.2017 15:00
309624 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
309620 | 24.09.2017 11:00
309620 24.09.2017 11:00 FK Široké 6 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309621 | 28.09.2017 16:30
309621 28.09.2017 16:30 FK Kamenica 1 : 0 FK Demjata
309623 | 04.10.2017 10:30
309623 04.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
309626 | 30.09.2017 10:30
309626 30.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 : 0 FK Rožkovany
309625 | 30.09.2017 15:00
309625 30.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 10 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309627 | 30.09.2017 15:00
309627 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 2 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309628 | 30.09.2017 15:00
309628 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Demjata 1 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
309629 | 30.09.2017 15:00
309629 30.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 2 FK Kamenica
309630 | 30.09.2017 15:00
309630 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 2 FK Široké
309631 | 01.10.2017 11:45
309631 01.10.2017 11:45 OFK Uzovce 1 : 5 AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
309636 | 07.10.2017 12:30
309636 07.10.2017 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 2 FK Demjata
309632 | 07.10.2017 14:30
309632 07.10.2017 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 6 AŠZ Torysa
309635 | 07.10.2017 14:30
309635 07.10.2017 14:30 FK FC-Ražňany 3 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
309637 | 07.10.2017 14:30
309637 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Rožkovany 2 : 0 FK Dubovica
309638 | 07.10.2017 14:30
309638 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309634 | 07.10.2017 15:30
309634 07.10.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Kendice 2 : 6 FK Kamenica
309633 | 08.10.2017 12:00
309633 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Široké 8 : 3 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
309639 | 14.10.2017 10:30
309639 14.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 11 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309640 | 14.10.2017 14:30
309640 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubovica 1 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
309641 | 14.10.2017 14:30
309641 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Demjata 1 : 2 FK Rožkovany
309642 | 14.10.2017 14:30
309642 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309643 | 14.10.2017 14:30
309643 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
309645 | 15.10.2017 11:30
309645 15.10.2017 11:30 AŠZ Torysa 4 : 4 FK Široké
309644 | 15.10.2017 11:45
309644 15.10.2017 11:45 OFK Uzovce 3 : 2 FK Kamenica
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
309652 | 21.10.2017 10:30
309652 21.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 1 FK Dubovica
309649 | 21.10.2017 12:10
309649 21.10.2017 12:10 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309646 | 21.10.2017 14:00
309646 21.10.2017 14:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 4 FK Široké
309648 | 21.10.2017 14:00
309648 21.10.2017 14:00 FK FC-Ražňany 9 : 2 OFK Uzovce
309650 | 21.10.2017 14:00
309650 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Rožkovany 1 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309651 | 21.10.2017 14:00
309651 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 3 FK Demjata
309647 | 21.10.2017 15:00
309647 21.10.2017 15:00 FK Kamenica 9 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
309658 | 28.10.2017 11:00
309658 28.10.2017 11:00 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 6 FK FC-Ražňany
309653 | 28.10.2017 14:00
309653 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Dubovica 5 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309655 | 28.10.2017 14:00
309655 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
309656 | 28.10.2017 14:00
309656 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Kendice 3 : 20 FK Rožkovany
309654 | 28.10.2017 14:45
309654 28.10.2017 14:45 FK Demjata 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309657 | 29.10.2017 11:15
309657 29.10.2017 11:15 OFK Uzovce 2 : 5 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309659 | 29.10.2017 11:30
309659 29.10.2017 11:30 FK Široké 4 : 2 FK Kamenica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
309660 | 04.11.2017 13:30
309660 04.11.2017 13:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 0 FK Kamenica
309664 | 04.11.2017 13:30
309664 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
309665 | 04.11.2017 13:30
309665 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309661 | 04.11.2017 14:00
309661 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Široké 2 : 1 FK FC-Ražňany
309662 | 05.11.2017 10:30
309662 05.11.2017 10:30 AŠZ Torysa 2 : 4 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309663 | 05.11.2017 10:45
309663 05.11.2017 10:45 OFK Uzovce 4 : 2 FK Rožkovany
309666 | 18.11.2017 13:00
309666 18.11.2017 13:00 FK Demjata 13 : 1 FK Dubovica
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
309669 | 11.11.2017 10:30
309669 11.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309672 | 11.11.2017 12:00
309672 11.11.2017 12:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Široké
309667 | 11.11.2017 13:30
309667 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Demjata 7 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309668 | 11.11.2017 13:30
309668 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Dubovica 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309670 | 11.11.2017 13:30
309670 11.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce 8 : 1 OFK Uzovce
309671 | 11.11.2017 13:30
309671 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Rožkovany 5 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
309673 | 11.11.2017 13:30
309673 11.11.2017 13:30 FK FC-Ražňany 8 : 3 FK Kamenica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
309674 | 07.04.2018 15:00
309674 07.04.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 2 FK FC-Ražňany
309679 | 07.04.2018 15:00
309679 07.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 FK Dubovica
309680 | 07.04.2018 15:00
309680 07.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 4 FK Demjata
309675 | 07.04.2018 15:30
309675 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Kamenica 4 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309676 | 07.04.2018 15:30
309676 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Široké 5 : 1 FK Rožkovany
309677 | 08.04.2018 12:30
309677 08.04.2018 12:30 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
309678 | 12.04.2018 16:50
309678 12.04.2018 16:50 OFK Uzovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
309684 | 13.04.2018 17:10
309684 13.04.2018 17:10 TJ Družstevník Župčany 4 : 3 AŠZ Torysa
309687 | 14.04.2018 12:30
309687 14.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 3 : 4 FK FC-Ražňany
309682 | 14.04.2018 15:00
309682 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309683 | 14.04.2018 15:00
309683 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 3 OFK Uzovce
309685 | 14.04.2018 15:00
309685 14.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 2 FK Široké
309686 | 14.04.2018 15:00
309686 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 3 FK Kamenica
309681 | 01.05.2018 15:00
309681 01.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 4 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
309691 | 19.04.2018 16:30
309691 19.04.2018 16:30 FK Široké 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309688 | 21.04.2018 15:00
309688 21.04.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 5 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309689 | 21.04.2018 15:00
309689 21.04.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 9 : 3 FK Rožkovany
309694 | 21.04.2018 15:00
309694 21.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309690 | 21.04.2018 16:00
309690 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
309692 | 22.04.2018 13:00
309692 22.04.2018 13:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 2 FK Dubovica
309693 | 03.05.2018 17:00
309693 03.05.2018 17:00 OFK Uzovce 1 : 3 FK Demjata
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
309699 | 27.04.2018 17:00
309699 27.04.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 FK Kamenica
309695 | 28.04.2018 15:00
309695 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309697 | 28.04.2018 15:00
309697 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 6 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
309698 | 28.04.2018 15:00
309698 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 3 FK Široké
309700 | 28.04.2018 15:00
309700 28.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 2 : 4 FK FC-Ražňany
309701 | 28.04.2018 15:00
309701 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 4 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309696 | 16.05.2018 17:00
309696 16.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 0 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
309705 | 04.05.2018 17:00
309705 04.05.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica 3 : 0 FK Dubovica
309702 | 05.05.2018 15:00
309702 05.05.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 6 FK Rožkovany
309703 | 05.05.2018 15:00
309703 05.05.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 2 ŠK Gregorovce
309704 | 05.05.2018 15:00
309704 05.05.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309706 | 05.05.2018 15:00
309706 05.05.2018 15:00 FK Široké 2 : 2 FK Demjata
309707 | 06.05.2018 13:45
309707 06.05.2018 13:45 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309708 | 06.05.2018 13:45
309708 06.05.2018 13:45 OFK Uzovce 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
309711 | 12.05.2018 10:30
309711 12.05.2018 10:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 5 FK Široké
309714 | 12.05.2018 10:30
309714 12.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 5 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309710 | 12.05.2018 15:00
309710 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
309712 | 12.05.2018 15:00
309712 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 2 : 2 FK Kamenica
309713 | 12.05.2018 15:00
309713 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 3 : 5 FK FC-Ražňany
309715 | 12.05.2018 15:00
309715 12.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 1 FK Rožkovany
309709 | 13.05.2018 13:45
309709 13.05.2018 13:45 OFK Uzovce 13 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
309717 | 01.05.2018 15:00
309717 01.05.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309716 | 19.05.2018 15:00
309716 19.05.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 9 ŠK Gregorovce
309718 | 19.05.2018 15:00
309718 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 6 : 2 FK Dubovica
309719 | 19.05.2018 15:00
309719 19.05.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 0 : 0 FK Demjata
309720 | 19.05.2018 17:00
309720 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309721 | 19.05.2018 17:00
309721 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Široké 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309722 | 20.05.2018 14:00
309722 20.05.2018 14:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 10 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
309729 | 26.05.2018 10:30
309729 26.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 5 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
309725 | 26.05.2018 15:00
309725 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Kamenica 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309726 | 26.05.2018 15:00
309726 26.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 4 FK FC-Ražňany
309727 | 26.05.2018 15:00
309727 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 4 : 2 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309728 | 26.05.2018 15:00
309728 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 1 : 4 FK Rožkovany
309723 | 27.05.2018 14:00
309723 27.05.2018 14:00 AŠZ Torysa 4 : 3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309724 | 27.05.2018 14:15
309724 27.05.2018 14:15 OFK Uzovce 4 : 2 FK Široké
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
309730 | 30.05.2018 17:00
309730 30.05.2018 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 14 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309733 | 31.05.2018 17:00
309733 31.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 6 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309731 | 02.06.2018 15:00
309731 02.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 9 : 0 FK Dubovica
309732 | 02.06.2018 15:00
309732 02.06.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 4 : 3 FK Demjata
309734 | 02.06.2018 15:00
309734 02.06.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309736 | 02.06.2018 15:00
309736 02.06.2018 15:00 FK Široké 8 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
309735 | 02.06.2018 17:00
309735 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica 0 : 4 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
309738 | 08.06.2018 17:30
309738 08.06.2018 17:30 AŠZ Torysa 2 : 4 FK Kamenica
309743 | 09.06.2018 10:30
309743 09.06.2018 10:30 FK Dubovica 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Župčany
309737 | 09.06.2018 15:00
309737 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Široké 26 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
309740 | 09.06.2018 15:00
309740 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
309741 | 09.06.2018 15:00
309741 09.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 3 FK Rožkovany
309742 | 09.06.2018 15:00
309742 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
309739 | 12.06.2018 17:30
309739 12.06.2018 17:30 OFK Uzovce 2 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
309745 | 16.06.2018 10:30
309745 16.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 : 1 FK Demjata
309749 | 16.06.2018 13:45
309749 16.06.2018 13:45 FK FC-Ražňany 9 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
309744 | 16.06.2018 15:00
309744 16.06.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 4 FK Dubovica
309746 | 16.06.2018 15:00
309746 16.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
309747 | 16.06.2018 15:00
309747 16.06.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
309748 | 16.06.2018 15:00
309748 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 4 : 0 OFK Uzovce
309750 | 16.06.2018 17:00
309750 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 3 FK Široké
Tabuľka 4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 4. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Župčany 24 19 2 3 96:21 59 14 23 0
2 FK FC-Ražňany 24 18 2 4 113:45 56 13 20 0
3 FK Demjata 24 16 4 4 81:35 52 12 16 8.2
4 FK Široké 24 15 2 7 105:47 47 11 11 0
5 ŠK Gregorovce 24 14 3 7 81:40 45 10 9 8.4
6 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 24 13 2 9 64:41 41 9 5 0
7 OFK Uzovce 24 11 2 11 77:77 35 8 -1 8.2
8 FK Kamenica 24 11 1 12 52:50 34 7 -2 0
9 FK Rožkovany 24 10 2 12 56:63 32 6 -4 8.2
10 FK Dubovica 24 6 1 17 48:92 19 5 -17 8.2
11 AŠZ Torysa 24 6 1 17 49:113 19 4 -17 50
12 OŠK Kapušany 24 3 1 20 14:73 10 3 -26 9.2
13 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 24 1 3 20 33:172 6 2 -30 16.2
14 FK Slovan Kendice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0