3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 15:00:00
311905 | 05.08.2017 11:30
31190505.08.2017 11:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 3FK Kojatice
311900 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31190005.08.2017 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 12TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311904 | 06.08.2017 11:00
31190406.08.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany16 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311903 | 06.08.2017 13:30
31190306.08.2017 13:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš3 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
311899 | 06.08.2017 14:15
31189906.08.2017 14:15OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
311901 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31190129.08.2017 16:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 14FK ROMA Jarovnice
311902 | 14.09.2017 17:00
31190214.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 14TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 15:00:00
311911 | 12.08.2017 11:15
31191112.08.2017 11:15TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany15 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311910 | 13.08.2017 13:30
31191013.08.2017 13:30FK ROMA Jarovnice10 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311908 | 13.08.2017 13:40
31190813.08.2017 13:40TJ OK Chmiňany0 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311907 | 13.08.2017 14:00
31190713.08.2017 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 6TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311912 | 13.08.2017 14:15
31191213.08.2017 14:15OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves6 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311906 | 29.08.2017 14:00
31190629.08.2017 14:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 3FK Kojatice
311909 | 07.09.2017 17:00
31190907.09.2017 17:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
311919 | 18.08.2017 17:00
31191918.08.2017 17:00FK Kojatice14 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311918 | 19.08.2017 11:30
31191819.08.2017 11:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš2 : 6TJ OK Chmiňany
311914 | 19.08.2017 15:00
31191419.08.2017 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311913 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31191319.08.2017 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
311916 | 20.08.2017 13:30
31191620.08.2017 13:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 6FK ROMA Jarovnice
311915 | 29.08.2017 14:00
31191529.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 10TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311917 | 28.09.2017 17:00
31191728.09.2017 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
311924 | 26.08.2017 11:00
31192426.08.2017 11:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany4 : 3FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311926 | 26.08.2017 15:00
31192626.08.2017 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce7 : 4TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311921 | 27.08.2017 13:00
31192127.08.2017 13:00TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 4FK Kojatice
311922 | 27.08.2017 13:15
31192227.08.2017 13:15TJ ŠM Dulova Ves2 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311920 | 27.08.2017 13:30
31192027.08.2017 13:30ŠK Gregorovce6 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311925 | 27.08.2017 13:45
31192527.08.2017 13:45OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311923 | 31.08.2017 15:00
31192331.08.2017 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice9 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
311931 | 02.09.2017 11:55
31193102.09.2017 11:55TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 19FK ROMA Jarovnice
311927 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31192702.09.2017 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 10ŠK Gregorovce
311932 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31193202.09.2017 15:00FK Kojatice5 : 1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311930 | 03.09.2017 11:00
31193003.09.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 14TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311929 | 03.09.2017 12:30
31192903.09.2017 12:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš6 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311928 | 03.09.2017 13:00
31192803.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce5 : 3TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311933 | 03.09.2017 13:00
31193303.09.2017 13:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 8TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
311937 | 09.09.2017 11:00
31193709.09.2017 11:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany8 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311939 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31193909.09.2017 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 8FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311940 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31194009.09.2017 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311936 | 10.09.2017 12:30
31193610.09.2017 12:30FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 3FK Kojatice
311935 | 10.09.2017 12:45
31193510.09.2017 12:45TJ ŠM Dulova Ves4 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311938 | 10.09.2017 13:15
31193810.09.2017 13:15OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves9 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311934 | 10.09.2017 15:05
31193410.09.2017 15:05ŠK Gregorovce1 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
311944 | 16.09.2017 11:30
31194416.09.2017 11:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš8 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311945 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31194516.09.2017 15:00FK Kojatice1 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311943 | 17.09.2017 11:25
31194317.09.2017 11:25OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany15 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311942 | 17.09.2017 12:00
31194217.09.2017 12:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš15 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311947 | 17.09.2017 12:00
31194717.09.2017 12:00TJ OK Chmiňany5 : 3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311941 | 17.09.2017 12:30
31194117.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
311946 | 17.09.2017 13:15
31194617.09.2017 13:15FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 2FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
311950 | 14.09.2017 16:30
31195014.09.2017 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany8 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311952 | 23.09.2017 10:30
31195223.09.2017 10:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311949 | 24.09.2017 12:00
31194924.09.2017 12:00FK ROMA Jarovnice2 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
311948 | 24.09.2017 12:30
31194824.09.2017 12:30ŠK Gregorovce3 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311954 | 24.09.2017 12:30
31195424.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 3FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311951 | 24.09.2017 12:45
31195124.09.2017 12:45OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves0 : 9FK Kojatice
311953 | 03.10.2017 16:30
31195303.10.2017 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
311960 | 30.09.2017 11:00
31196030.09.2017 11:00TJ OK Chmiňany0 : 4TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311957 | 30.09.2017 11:30
31195730.09.2017 11:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš7 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311958 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31195830.09.2017 15:00FK Kojatice11 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311956 | 01.10.2017 11:00
31195601.10.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311955 | 01.10.2017 11:30
31195501.10.2017 11:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 4ŠK Gregorovce
311959 | 01.10.2017 12:00
31195901.10.2017 12:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311961 | 01.10.2017 12:00
31196101.10.2017 12:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves5 : 2FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
311965 | 07.10.2017 10:30
31196507.10.2017 10:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce4 : 4FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311963 | 07.10.2017 11:00
31196307.10.2017 11:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany2 : 2TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311966 | 07.10.2017 15:00
31196607.10.2017 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 9FK Kojatice
311968 | 08.10.2017 11:30
31196808.10.2017 11:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš8 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311967 | 08.10.2017 12:00
31196708.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 4TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311964 | 08.10.2017 12:15
31196408.10.2017 12:15OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves0 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
311962 | 08.10.2017 12:20
31196208.10.2017 12:20ŠK Gregorovce2 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
311970 | 14.10.2017 11:30
31197014.10.2017 11:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311975 | 14.10.2017 11:30
31197514.10.2017 11:30FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 3TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311971 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31197114.10.2017 15:00FK Kojatice9 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311969 | 15.10.2017 11:00
31196915.10.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
311973 | 15.10.2017 11:30
31197315.10.2017 11:30TJ OK Chmiňany2 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311972 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31197215.10.2017 12:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311974 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31197415.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves3 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:30:00
311978 | 21.10.2017 11:00
31197821.10.2017 11:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 6TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311979 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31197921.10.2017 14:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 4TJ OK Chmiňany
311981 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31198122.10.2017 11:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 2FK Kojatice
311982 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31198222.10.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311980 | 22.10.2017 11:30
31198022.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 8FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311977 | 22.10.2017 11:55
31197722.10.2017 11:55OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves2 : 9FK ROMA Jarovnice
311976 | 22.10.2017 12:50
31197622.10.2017 12:50ŠK Gregorovce0 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
311989 | 28.10.2017 11:00
31198928.10.2017 11:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany8 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311984 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31198428.10.2017 14:30FK Kojatice9 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311986 | 29.10.2017 11:00
31198629.10.2017 11:00TJ OK Chmiňany7 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311988 | 29.10.2017 11:00
31198829.10.2017 11:00FK ROMA Jarovnice15 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311987 | 29.10.2017 11:15
31198729.10.2017 11:15TJ ŠM Dulova Ves13 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311985 | 29.10.2017 11:40
31198529.10.2017 11:40FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 7FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311983 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31198318.11.2017 13:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
311991 | 04.11.2017 11:00
31199104.11.2017 11:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany13 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311996 | 04.11.2017 14:00
31199604.11.2017 14:00FK Kojatice5 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311992 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31199205.11.2017 10:30FK ROMA Jarovnice14 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311994 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31199405.11.2017 10:30TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311993 | 05.11.2017 10:45
31199305.11.2017 10:45TJ ŠM Dulova Ves7 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311990 | 05.11.2017 11:00
31199005.11.2017 11:00ŠK Gregorovce2 : 4OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311995 | 05.11.2017 11:00
31199505.11.2017 11:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 14:00:00
311998 | 11.11.2017 11:10
31199811.11.2017 11:10TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311997 | 11.11.2017 14:00
31199711.11.2017 14:00FK Kojatice8 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
312003 | 11.11.2017 14:00
31200311.11.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 3OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312002 | 11.11.2017 14:15
31200211.11.2017 14:15TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 6TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312000 | 12.11.2017 10:30
31200012.11.2017 10:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 6TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311999 | 12.11.2017 11:00
31199912.11.2017 11:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
312001 | 12.11.2017 12:05
31200112.11.2017 12:05TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 8FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
312004 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200407.04.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312005 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200507.04.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312006 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200607.04.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312007 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200707.04.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312008 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200807.04.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312009 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31200907.04.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312010 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31201007.04.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Kojatice
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
312011 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201114.04.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312012 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201214.04.2018 15:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
312013 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201314.04.2018 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312014 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201414.04.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
312015 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201514.04.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312016 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201614.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312017 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31201714.04.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
312018 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31201821.04.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312019 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31201921.04.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312020 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31202021.04.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312021 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31202121.04.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312022 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31202221.04.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312023 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31202321.04.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  FK Kojatice
312024 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31202421.04.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
312025 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31202528.04.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312026 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31202628.04.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312027 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31202728.04.2018 15:00FK Kojatice  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
312028 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31202828.04.2018 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312029 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31202928.04.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312030 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31203028.04.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312031 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31203128.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
312032 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203205.05.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312033 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203305.05.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312034 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203405.05.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312035 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203505.05.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312036 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203605.05.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Kojatice
312037 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203705.05.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312038 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31203805.05.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
312039 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31203912.05.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312040 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204012.05.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
312041 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204112.05.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312042 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204212.05.2018 15:00FK Kojatice  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312043 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204312.05.2018 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312044 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204412.05.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312045 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31204512.05.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
312046 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31204619.05.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312047 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31204719.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312048 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31204819.05.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312049 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31204919.05.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Kojatice
312050 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31205019.05.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312051 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31205119.05.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
312052 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31205219.05.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
312053 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205326.05.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312054 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205426.05.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312055 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205526.05.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312056 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205626.05.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312057 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205726.05.2018 15:00FK Kojatice  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312058 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205826.05.2018 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312059 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31205926.05.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
312060 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206002.06.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312061 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206102.06.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312062 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206202.06.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Kojatice
312063 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206302.06.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312064 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206402.06.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
312065 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206502.06.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312066 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31206602.06.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
312067 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31206709.06.2018 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
312068 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31206809.06.2018 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312069 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31206909.06.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312070 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31207009.06.2018 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312071 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31207109.06.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312072 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31207209.06.2018 15:00FK Kojatice  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312073 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31207309.06.2018 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
312074 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207416.06.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312075 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207516.06.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Kojatice
312076 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207616.06.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312077 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207716.06.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
312078 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207816.06.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312079 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31207916.06.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
312080 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31208016.06.2018 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Tabuľka 3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Kojatice15141095:44314190
2TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany151320109:124113200
3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves15111372:263412130
4FK ROMA Jarovnice151104111:173311120
5TJ OK Chmiňany1591542:24281070
6TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1480636:5124930
7FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1572663:35238-10
8OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves1570842:5221700
9ŠK Gregorovce1462636:35206-10
10OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany15501049:59155-90
11FK TJ Sokol Brezovica15411031:82134-80
12TJ Družstevník Hermanovce15211214:9573-170
13TJ Rozvoj Pušovce15111319:11042-200
14TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves15001511:12801-240