3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV


3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 15:00:00
311905 | 05.08.2017 11:30
311905 05.08.2017 11:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 3 FK Kojatice
311900 | 05.08.2017 17:00
311900 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 12 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311904 | 06.08.2017 11:00
311904 06.08.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 16 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311903 | 06.08.2017 13:30
311903 06.08.2017 13:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
311899 | 06.08.2017 14:15
311899 06.08.2017 14:15 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
311901 | 29.08.2017 16:00
311901 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 14 FK ROMA Jarovnice
311902 | 14.09.2017 17:00
311902 14.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 14 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 15:00:00
311911 | 12.08.2017 11:15
311911 12.08.2017 11:15 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 15 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311910 | 13.08.2017 13:30
311910 13.08.2017 13:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311908 | 13.08.2017 13:40
311908 13.08.2017 13:40 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311907 | 13.08.2017 14:00
311907 13.08.2017 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 6 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311912 | 13.08.2017 14:15
311912 13.08.2017 14:15 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 6 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311906 | 29.08.2017 14:00
311906 29.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 3 FK Kojatice
311909 | 07.09.2017 17:00
311909 07.09.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 0 : 5 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
311919 | 18.08.2017 17:00
311919 18.08.2017 17:00 FK Kojatice 14 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311918 | 19.08.2017 11:30
311918 19.08.2017 11:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 2 : 6 TJ OK Chmiňany
311914 | 19.08.2017 15:00
311914 19.08.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311913 | 19.08.2017 17:00
311913 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
311916 | 20.08.2017 13:30
311916 20.08.2017 13:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 6 FK ROMA Jarovnice
311915 | 29.08.2017 14:00
311915 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 10 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311917 | 28.09.2017 17:00
311917 28.09.2017 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
311924 | 26.08.2017 11:00
311924 26.08.2017 11:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 4 : 3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311926 | 26.08.2017 15:00
311926 26.08.2017 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 7 : 4 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311921 | 27.08.2017 13:00
311921 27.08.2017 13:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 1 : 4 FK Kojatice
311922 | 27.08.2017 13:15
311922 27.08.2017 13:15 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 2 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311920 | 27.08.2017 13:30
311920 27.08.2017 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce 6 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311925 | 27.08.2017 13:45
311925 27.08.2017 13:45 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311923 | 31.08.2017 15:00
311923 31.08.2017 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice 9 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
311931 | 02.09.2017 11:55
311931 02.09.2017 11:55 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 19 FK ROMA Jarovnice
311927 | 02.09.2017 15:00
311927 02.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 10 ŠK Gregorovce
311932 | 02.09.2017 15:00
311932 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 5 : 1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311930 | 03.09.2017 11:00
311930 03.09.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 14 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311929 | 03.09.2017 12:30
311929 03.09.2017 12:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 6 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311928 | 03.09.2017 13:00
311928 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 5 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311933 | 03.09.2017 13:00
311933 03.09.2017 13:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 8 TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
311937 | 09.09.2017 11:00
311937 09.09.2017 11:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 8 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311939 | 09.09.2017 15:00
311939 09.09.2017 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 8 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311940 | 09.09.2017 15:00
311940 09.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311936 | 10.09.2017 12:30
311936 10.09.2017 12:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 0 : 3 FK Kojatice
311935 | 10.09.2017 12:45
311935 10.09.2017 12:45 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 4 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311938 | 10.09.2017 13:15
311938 10.09.2017 13:15 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 9 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311934 | 10.09.2017 15:05
311934 10.09.2017 15:05 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
311944 | 16.09.2017 11:30
311944 16.09.2017 11:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 8 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311945 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311945 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 1 : 1 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311943 | 17.09.2017 11:25
311943 17.09.2017 11:25 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 15 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311942 | 17.09.2017 12:00
311942 17.09.2017 12:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 15 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311947 | 17.09.2017 12:00
311947 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 5 : 3 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311941 | 17.09.2017 12:30
311941 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
311946 | 17.09.2017 13:15
311946 17.09.2017 13:15 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 2 FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
311950 | 14.09.2017 16:30
311950 14.09.2017 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 8 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311952 | 23.09.2017 10:30
311952 23.09.2017 10:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 3 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311949 | 24.09.2017 12:00
311949 24.09.2017 12:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice 2 : 0 TJ OK Chmiňany
311948 | 24.09.2017 12:30
311948 24.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 5 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311954 | 24.09.2017 12:30
311954 24.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311951 | 24.09.2017 12:45
311951 24.09.2017 12:45 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 9 FK Kojatice
311953 | 03.10.2017 16:30
311953 03.10.2017 16:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
311960 | 30.09.2017 11:00
311960 30.09.2017 11:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 : 4 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311957 | 30.09.2017 11:30
311957 30.09.2017 11:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 7 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311958 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311958 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 11 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311956 | 01.10.2017 11:00
311956 01.10.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311955 | 01.10.2017 11:30
311955 01.10.2017 11:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 4 ŠK Gregorovce
311959 | 01.10.2017 12:00
311959 01.10.2017 12:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311961 | 01.10.2017 12:00
311961 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 5 : 2 FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
311965 | 07.10.2017 10:30
311965 07.10.2017 10:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 4 : 4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311963 | 07.10.2017 11:00
311963 07.10.2017 11:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311966 | 07.10.2017 15:00
311966 07.10.2017 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 9 FK Kojatice
311968 | 08.10.2017 11:30
311968 08.10.2017 11:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 8 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311967 | 08.10.2017 12:00
311967 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 4 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311964 | 08.10.2017 12:15
311964 08.10.2017 12:15 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
311962 | 08.10.2017 12:20
311962 08.10.2017 12:20 ŠK Gregorovce 2 : 1 FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
311970 | 14.10.2017 11:30
311970 14.10.2017 11:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311975 | 14.10.2017 11:30
311975 14.10.2017 11:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 0 : 3 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
311971 | 14.10.2017 15:00
311971 14.10.2017 15:00 FK Kojatice 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311969 | 15.10.2017 11:00
311969 15.10.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 2 ŠK Gregorovce
311973 | 15.10.2017 11:30
311973 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 2 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311972 | 15.10.2017 12:00
311972 15.10.2017 12:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 6 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311974 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311974 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 3 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:30:00
311978 | 21.10.2017 11:00
311978 21.10.2017 11:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 6 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311979 | 21.10.2017 14:30
311979 21.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 4 TJ OK Chmiňany
311981 | 22.10.2017 11:00
311981 22.10.2017 11:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 2 FK Kojatice
311982 | 22.10.2017 11:00
311982 22.10.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311980 | 22.10.2017 11:30
311980 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 8 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311977 | 22.10.2017 11:55
311977 22.10.2017 11:55 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 9 FK ROMA Jarovnice
311976 | 22.10.2017 12:50
311976 22.10.2017 12:50 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 1 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
311989 | 28.10.2017 11:00
311989 28.10.2017 11:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 8 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311984 | 28.10.2017 14:30
311984 28.10.2017 14:30 FK Kojatice 9 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
311986 | 29.10.2017 11:00
311986 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311988 | 29.10.2017 11:00
311988 29.10.2017 11:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice 15 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311987 | 29.10.2017 11:15
311987 29.10.2017 11:15 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 13 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311985 | 29.10.2017 11:40
311985 29.10.2017 11:40 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 7 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311983 | 18.11.2017 13:00
311983 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
311991 | 04.11.2017 11:00
311991 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 13 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311996 | 04.11.2017 14:00
311996 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Kojatice 5 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
311992 | 05.11.2017 10:30
311992 05.11.2017 10:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 14 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
311994 | 05.11.2017 10:30
311994 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311993 | 05.11.2017 10:45
311993 05.11.2017 10:45 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
311990 | 05.11.2017 11:00
311990 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Gregorovce 2 : 4 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
311995 | 05.11.2017 11:00
311995 05.11.2017 11:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 15 | 11.11.2017 14:00:00
311998 | 11.11.2017 11:10
311998 11.11.2017 11:10 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 4 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
311997 | 11.11.2017 14:00
311997 11.11.2017 14:00 FK Kojatice 8 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
312003 | 11.11.2017 14:00
312003 11.11.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312002 | 11.11.2017 14:15
312002 11.11.2017 14:15 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 6 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312000 | 12.11.2017 10:30
312000 12.11.2017 10:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 6 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
311999 | 12.11.2017 11:00
311999 12.11.2017 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
312001 | 12.11.2017 12:05
312001 12.11.2017 12:05 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 8 FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
312004 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312004 07.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312005 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312005 07.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312006 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312006 07.04.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312007 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312007 07.04.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312008 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312008 07.04.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312009 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312009 07.04.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312010 | 07.04.2018 15:00
312010 07.04.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Kojatice
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
312011 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312011 14.04.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312012 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312012 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
312013 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312013 14.04.2018 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312014 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312014 14.04.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
312015 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312015 14.04.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312016 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312016 14.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312017 | 14.04.2018 15:00
312017 14.04.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
312018 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312018 21.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312019 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312019 21.04.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312020 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312020 21.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312021 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312021 21.04.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312022 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312022 21.04.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312023 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312023 21.04.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   FK Kojatice
312024 | 21.04.2018 15:00
312024 21.04.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
312025 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312025 28.04.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312026 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312026 28.04.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312027 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312027 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Kojatice   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
312028 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312028 28.04.2018 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312029 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312029 28.04.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312030 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312030 28.04.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312031 | 28.04.2018 15:00
312031 28.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
312032 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312032 05.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312033 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312033 05.05.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312034 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312034 05.05.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312035 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312035 05.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312036 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312036 05.05.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Kojatice
312037 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312037 05.05.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312038 | 05.05.2018 15:00
312038 05.05.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
312039 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312039 12.05.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312040 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312040 12.05.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
312041 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312041 12.05.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312042 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312042 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Kojatice   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312043 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312043 12.05.2018 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312044 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312044 12.05.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312045 | 12.05.2018 15:00
312045 12.05.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
312046 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312046 19.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312047 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312047 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312048 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312048 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312049 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312049 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Kojatice
312050 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312050 19.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312051 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312051 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
312052 | 19.05.2018 15:00
312052 19.05.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
312053 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312053 26.05.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312054 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312054 26.05.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
312055 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312055 26.05.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312056 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312056 26.05.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312057 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312057 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Kojatice   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312058 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312058 26.05.2018 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312059 | 26.05.2018 15:00
312059 26.05.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
312060 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312060 02.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
312061 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312061 02.06.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312062 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312062 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Kojatice
312063 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312063 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312064 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312064 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
312065 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312065 02.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312066 | 02.06.2018 15:00
312066 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
312067 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312067 09.06.2018 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
312068 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312068 09.06.2018 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
312069 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312069 09.06.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
312070 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312070 09.06.2018 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
312071 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312071 09.06.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
312072 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312072 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Kojatice   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
312073 | 09.06.2018 15:00
312073 09.06.2018 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
312074 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312074 16.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
312075 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312075 16.06.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Kojatice
312076 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312076 16.06.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
312077 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312077 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
312078 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312078 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
312079 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312079 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
312080 | 16.06.2018 15:00
312080 16.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
Tabuľka 3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 3. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kojatice 15 14 1 0 95:4 43 14 19 0
2 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 15 13 2 0 109:12 41 13 20 0
3 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 15 11 1 3 72:26 34 12 13 0
4 FK ROMA Jarovnice 15 11 0 4 111:17 33 11 12 0
5 TJ OK Chmiňany 15 9 1 5 42:24 28 10 7 0
6 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 14 8 0 6 36:51 24 9 3 0
7 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 15 7 2 6 63:35 23 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 15 7 0 8 42:52 21 7 0 0
9 ŠK Gregorovce 14 6 2 6 36:35 20 6 -1 0
10 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 15 5 0 10 49:59 15 5 -9 0
11 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 15 4 1 10 31:82 13 4 -8 0
12 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 15 2 1 12 14:95 7 3 -17 0
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 15 1 1 13 19:110 4 2 -20 0
14 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 15 0 0 15 11:128 0 1 -24 0