4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
315611 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31561119.08.2017 10:00FK Demjata4 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315607 | 19.08.2017 15:00
31560719.08.2017 15:00FK Drienov12 : 0OŠK Kapušany
315610 | 19.08.2017 15:00
31561019.08.2017 15:00TJ Petrovany1 : 7FK Požiarnik Medzany
315606 | 21.08.2017 17:00
31560621.08.2017 17:00TŠK Terňa2 : 5Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315609 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31560929.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kendice5 : 3ŠK Záhradné
315608 | 30.08.2017 17:00
31560830.08.2017 17:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 1OŠK Fintice
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
315615 | 26.08.2017 10:10
31561526.08.2017 10:10OŠK Fintice10 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
315614 | 26.08.2017 11:00
31561426.08.2017 11:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 1TJ Petrovany
315617 | 26.08.2017 15:00
31561726.08.2017 15:00TŠK Terňa4 : 2FK Drienov
315613 | 27.08.2017 13:30
31561327.08.2017 13:30FK Požiarnik Medzany1 : 1FK Demjata
315616 | 27.08.2017 13:45
31561627.08.2017 13:45OŠK Kapušany2 : 10TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315612 | 30.08.2017 17:00
31561230.08.2017 17:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV12 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
315620 | 02.09.2017 10:30
31562002.09.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kendice3 : 7OŠK Kapušany
315622 | 02.09.2017 12:30
31562202.09.2017 12:30FK Demjata5 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315618 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31561802.09.2017 15:00FK Drienov0 : 3Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315619 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31561902.09.2017 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 2TŠK Terňa
315621 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31562102.09.2017 15:00TJ Petrovany2 : 5OŠK Fintice
315623 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31562302.09.2017 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 2FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
315626 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31562609.09.2017 10:00OŠK Fintice4 : 1FK Demjata
315625 | 09.09.2017 11:00
31562509.09.2017 11:00ŠK Záhradné1 : 2ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315629 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31562909.09.2017 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa6 : 2FK Drienov
315628 | 09.09.2017 15:10
31562809.09.2017 15:10TŠK Terňa5 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
315627 | 10.09.2017 13:15
31562710.09.2017 13:15OŠK Kapušany9 : 0TJ Petrovany
315624 | 10.09.2017 14:00
31562410.09.2017 14:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV4 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
315635 | 15.09.2017 13:30
31563515.09.2017 13:30ŠK Záhradné1 : 2FK Požiarnik Medzany
315631 | 16.09.2017 10:30
31563116.09.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 9FK Drienov
315633 | 16.09.2017 12:30
31563316.09.2017 12:30FK Demjata7 : 1OŠK Kapušany
315630 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31563016.09.2017 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 4Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315632 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31563216.09.2017 15:00TJ Petrovany0 : 17TŠK Terňa
315634 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31563416.09.2017 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 13OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
315639 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31563923.09.2017 15:00TŠK Terňa2 : 1FK Demjata
315641 | 23.09.2017 15:15
31564123.09.2017 15:15TJ Budovateľ Žehňa22 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
315636 | 24.09.2017 12:00
31563624.09.2017 12:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV10 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315638 | 24.09.2017 12:45
31563824.09.2017 12:45OŠK Kapušany4 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315640 | 26.09.2017 16:00
31564026.09.2017 16:00FK Drienov14 : 2TJ Petrovany
315637 | 02.10.2017 16:00
31563702.10.2017 16:00OŠK Fintice3 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
315642 | 30.09.2017 10:30
31564230.09.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 7Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315647 | 30.09.2017 11:10
31564730.09.2017 11:10ŠK Záhradné0 : 6OŠK Fintice
315644 | 30.09.2017 12:30
31564430.09.2017 12:30FK Demjata2 : 3FK Drienov
315643 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31564330.09.2017 15:00TJ Petrovany1 : 20TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315645 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31564530.09.2017 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 10TŠK Terňa
315646 | 01.10.2017 12:00
31564601.10.2017 12:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 0OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
315648 | 04.10.2017 16:30
31564804.10.2017 16:30Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV3 : 0OŠK Fintice
315652 | 07.10.2017 09:15
31565207.10.2017 09:15TJ Budovateľ Žehňa3 : 4FK Demjata
315650 | 07.10.2017 15:00
31565007.10.2017 15:00TŠK Terňa0 : 1FK Požiarnik Medzany
315651 | 07.10.2017 15:00
31565107.10.2017 15:00FK Drienov14 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315649 | 08.10.2017 12:15
31564908.10.2017 12:15OŠK Kapušany3 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315653 | 11.10.2017 16:00
31565311.10.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kendice13 : 2TJ Petrovany
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
315659 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31565914.10.2017 10:00OŠK Fintice5 : 0OŠK Kapušany
315658 | 14.10.2017 11:00
31565814.10.2017 11:00ŠK Záhradné3 : 4TŠK Terňa
315655 | 14.10.2017 12:30
31565514.10.2017 12:30FK Demjata2 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
315654 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31565414.10.2017 15:00TJ Petrovany0 : 5Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315656 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31565614.10.2017 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová2 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315657 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31565715.10.2017 12:00FK Požiarnik Medzany3 : 2FK Drienov
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 14:30:00
315664 | 21.10.2017 10:30
31566421.10.2017 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 7ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315662 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31566221.10.2017 14:30FK Drienov6 : 1ŠK Záhradné
315663 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31566321.10.2017 14:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa2 : 1FK Požiarnik Medzany
315665 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31566521.10.2017 14:30TJ Petrovany0 : 15FK Demjata
315660 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31566022.10.2017 14:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
315661 | 23.10.2017 16:00
31566123.10.2017 16:00TŠK Terňa0 : 0OŠK Fintice
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315670 | 25.10.2017 15:30
31567025.10.2017 15:30FK Drienov5 : 1OŠK Fintice
315671 | 28.10.2017 11:00
31567128.10.2017 11:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 1TŠK Terňa
315666 | 28.10.2017 12:30
31566628.10.2017 12:30FK Demjata2 : 3Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315667 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31566728.10.2017 14:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová8 : 1TJ Petrovany
315668 | 29.10.2017 14:30
31566829.10.2017 14:30FK Požiarnik Medzany7 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
315669 | 30.10.2017 14:30
31566930.10.2017 14:30ŠK Záhradné6 : 5TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
315672 | 08.04.2018 12:30
31567208.04.2018 12:30Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV3 : 2TŠK Terňa
315676 | 08.04.2018 13:00
31567608.04.2018 13:00FK Požiarnik Medzany3 : 0TJ Petrovany
315673 | 08.04.2018 13:15
31567308.04.2018 13:15OŠK Kapušany0 : 2FK Drienov
315674 | 24.04.2018 17:10
31567424.04.2018 17:10OŠK Fintice4 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315675 | 08.05.2018 11:20
31567508.05.2018 11:20ŠK Záhradné1 : 5FK Slovan Kendice
315677 | 08.05.2018 15:00
31567708.05.2018 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 1FK Demjata
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
315681 | 14.04.2018 10:30
31568114.04.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 8OŠK Fintice
315679 | 14.04.2018 12:30
31567914.04.2018 12:30FK Demjata0 : 1FK Požiarnik Medzany
315678 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31567814.04.2018 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 4Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315680 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31568014.04.2018 15:00TJ Petrovany1 : 1ŠK Záhradné
315683 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31568314.04.2018 15:00FK Drienov1 : 0TŠK Terňa
315682 | 15.04.2018 12:30
31568215.04.2018 12:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1 : 1OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
315687 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31568721.04.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice9 : 0TJ Petrovany
315688 | 21.04.2018 11:00
31568821.04.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné1 : 0FK Demjata
315685 | 21.04.2018 15:18
31568521.04.2018 15:18TŠK Terňa4 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315689 | 22.04.2018 12:30
31568922.04.2018 12:30FK Požiarnik Medzany6 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315684 | 22.04.2018 13:00
31568422.04.2018 13:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV2 : 0FK Drienov
315686 | 22.04.2018 13:45
31568622.04.2018 13:45OŠK Kapušany6 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
315691 | 28.04.2018 10:30
31569128.04.2018 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315694 | 28.04.2018 10:30
31569428.04.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 10TŠK Terňa
315692 | 28.04.2018 12:30
31569228.04.2018 12:30FK Demjata1 : 0OŠK Fintice
315693 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31569328.04.2018 15:00TJ Petrovany1 : 13OŠK Kapušany
315695 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31569528.04.2018 15:00FK Drienov4 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315690 | 29.04.2018 13:30
31569029.04.2018 13:30FK Požiarnik Medzany0 : 2Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
315700 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31570005.05.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice9 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315697 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31569705.05.2018 15:00FK Drienov7 : 2FK Slovan Kendice
315698 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31569805.05.2018 15:00TŠK Terňa15 : 0TJ Petrovany
315696 | 06.05.2018 13:30
31569606.05.2018 13:30Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV6 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315701 | 06.05.2018 14:00
31570106.05.2018 14:00FK Požiarnik Medzany11 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315699 | 06.05.2018 14:15
31569906.05.2018 14:15OŠK Kapušany1 : 1FK Demjata
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
315704 | 12.05.2018 10:30
31570412.05.2018 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová2 : 1OŠK Kapušany
315707 | 12.05.2018 10:30
31570712.05.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice4 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315702 | 12.05.2018 11:00
31570212.05.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 5Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315705 | 12.05.2018 12:30
31570512.05.2018 12:30FK Demjata1 : 0TŠK Terňa
315706 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31570612.05.2018 15:00TJ Petrovany1 : 13FK Drienov
315703 | 13.05.2018 14:00
31570313.05.2018 14:00FK Požiarnik Medzany3 : 1OŠK Fintice
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
315710 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31571019.05.2018 10:00FK Drienov4 : 1FK Demjata
315709 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31570919.05.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa8 : 1TJ Petrovany
315711 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31571119.05.2018 15:00TŠK Terňa2 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315708 | 20.05.2018 14:00
31570820.05.2018 14:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV4 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
315712 | 20.05.2018 14:45
31571220.05.2018 14:45OŠK Kapušany1 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
315713 | 13.06.2018 17:30
31571313.06.2018 17:30OŠK Fintice3 : 0ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
315717 | 23.05.2018 17:20
31571723.05.2018 17:20ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 6FK Drienov
315714 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31571426.05.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice0 : 4Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315715 | 26.05.2018 11:00
31571526.05.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 7OŠK Kapušany
315718 | 26.05.2018 12:30
31571826.05.2018 12:30FK Demjata3 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315716 | 27.05.2018 14:30
31571627.05.2018 14:30FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 1TŠK Terňa
315719 | 30.05.2018 17:00
31571930.05.2018 17:00TJ Petrovany3 : 2FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
315721 | 02.06.2018 10:30
31572102.06.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 4FK Demjata
315722 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31572202.06.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa10 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315723 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31572302.06.2018 15:00FK Drienov0 : 4FK Požiarnik Medzany
315724 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31572402.06.2018 15:00TŠK Terňa8 : 0ŠK Záhradné
315720 | 03.06.2018 10:00
31572003.06.2018 10:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV7 : 0TJ Petrovany
315725 | 03.06.2018 10:30
31572503.06.2018 10:30OŠK Kapušany1 : 4OŠK Fintice
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
315727 | 05.06.2018 17:00
31572705.06.2018 17:00OŠK Fintice2 : 2TŠK Terňa
315731 | 09.06.2018 12:30
31573109.06.2018 12:30FK Demjata9 : 2TJ Petrovany
315730 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31573009.06.2018 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 2FK Slovan Kendice
315728 | 10.06.2018 13:00
31572810.06.2018 13:00ŠK Záhradné1 : 7FK Drienov
315726 | 10.06.2018 13:05
31572610.06.2018 13:05OŠK Kapušany1 : 3Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315729 | 10.06.2018 14:30
31572910.06.2018 14:30FK Požiarnik Medzany4 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
315732 | 07.06.2018 18:00
31573207.06.2018 18:00Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV4 : 2FK Demjata
315733 | 13.06.2018 17:00
31573313.06.2018 17:00TJ Petrovany1 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315736 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31573616.06.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice4 : 2FK Drienov
315734 | 16.06.2018 10:30
31573416.06.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 3FK Požiarnik Medzany
315737 | 16.06.2018 10:45
31573716.06.2018 10:45TŠK Terňa3 : 1OŠK Kapušany
315735 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31573516.06.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa12 : 0ŠK Záhradné
Tabuľka 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV222200104:116612330
2FK Požiarnik Medzany22161563:244911160
3FK Drienov221507115:424510120
4OŠK Fintice22142692:27449110
5TŠK Terňa22124694:2940870
6FK Demjata22113867:3136730
7TJ Budovateľ Žehňa229211117:57296-40
8OŠK Kapušany22831160:64275-60
9ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová22621432:104204-130
10FK Slovan Kendice22501741:131153-180
11TJ Petrovany22221820:19482-250
12ŠK Záhradné22211921:11271-260