4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV


4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
315611 | 19.08.2017 10:00
315611 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Demjata 4 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315607 | 19.08.2017 15:00
315607 19.08.2017 15:00 FK Drienov 12 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
315610 | 19.08.2017 15:00
315610 19.08.2017 15:00 TJ Petrovany 1 : 7 FK Požiarnik Medzany
315606 | 21.08.2017 17:00
315606 21.08.2017 17:00 TŠK Terňa 2 : 5 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315609 | 29.08.2017 16:00
315609 29.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kendice 5 : 3 ŠK Záhradné
315608 | 30.08.2017 17:00
315608 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 1 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
315615 | 26.08.2017 10:10
315615 26.08.2017 10:10 OŠK Fintice 10 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
315614 | 26.08.2017 11:00
315614 26.08.2017 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 1 TJ Petrovany
315617 | 26.08.2017 15:00
315617 26.08.2017 15:00 TŠK Terňa 4 : 2 FK Drienov
315613 | 27.08.2017 13:30
315613 27.08.2017 13:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 1 : 1 FK Demjata
315616 | 27.08.2017 13:45
315616 27.08.2017 13:45 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 10 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315612 | 30.08.2017 17:00
315612 30.08.2017 17:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 12 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
315620 | 02.09.2017 10:30
315620 02.09.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 3 : 7 OŠK Kapušany
315622 | 02.09.2017 12:30
315622 02.09.2017 12:30 FK Demjata 5 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
315618 | 02.09.2017 15:00
315618 02.09.2017 15:00 FK Drienov 0 : 3 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315619 | 02.09.2017 15:00
315619 02.09.2017 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 2 TŠK Terňa
315621 | 02.09.2017 15:00
315621 02.09.2017 15:00 TJ Petrovany 2 : 5 OŠK Fintice
315623 | 02.09.2017 15:00
315623 02.09.2017 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 2 FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
315626 | 09.09.2017 10:00
315626 09.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Fintice 4 : 1 FK Demjata
315625 | 09.09.2017 11:00
315625 09.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 1 : 2 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315629 | 09.09.2017 15:00
315629 09.09.2017 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 6 : 2 FK Drienov
315628 | 09.09.2017 15:10
315628 09.09.2017 15:10 TŠK Terňa 5 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
315627 | 10.09.2017 13:15
315627 10.09.2017 13:15 OŠK Kapušany 9 : 0 TJ Petrovany
315624 | 10.09.2017 14:00
315624 10.09.2017 14:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 4 : 0 FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
315635 | 15.09.2017 13:30
315635 15.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Záhradné 1 : 2 FK Požiarnik Medzany
315631 | 16.09.2017 10:30
315631 16.09.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 9 FK Drienov
315633 | 16.09.2017 12:30
315633 16.09.2017 12:30 FK Demjata 7 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
315630 | 16.09.2017 15:00
315630 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 0 : 4 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315632 | 16.09.2017 15:00
315632 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Petrovany 0 : 17 TŠK Terňa
315634 | 16.09.2017 15:00
315634 16.09.2017 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 13 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
315639 | 23.09.2017 15:00
315639 23.09.2017 15:00 TŠK Terňa 2 : 1 FK Demjata
315641 | 23.09.2017 15:15
315641 23.09.2017 15:15 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 22 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
315636 | 24.09.2017 12:00
315636 24.09.2017 12:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 10 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
315638 | 24.09.2017 12:45
315638 24.09.2017 12:45 OŠK Kapušany 4 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315640 | 26.09.2017 16:00
315640 26.09.2017 16:00 FK Drienov 14 : 2 TJ Petrovany
315637 | 02.10.2017 16:00
315637 02.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Fintice 3 : 0 FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
315642 | 30.09.2017 10:30
315642 30.09.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 7 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315647 | 30.09.2017 11:10
315647 30.09.2017 11:10 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 6 OŠK Fintice
315644 | 30.09.2017 12:30
315644 30.09.2017 12:30 FK Demjata 2 : 3 FK Drienov
315643 | 30.09.2017 15:00
315643 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Petrovany 1 : 20 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315645 | 30.09.2017 15:00
315645 30.09.2017 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 10 TŠK Terňa
315646 | 01.10.2017 12:00
315646 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 2 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
315648 | 04.10.2017 16:30
315648 04.10.2017 16:30 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
315652 | 07.10.2017 09:15
315652 07.10.2017 09:15 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 3 : 4 FK Demjata
315650 | 07.10.2017 15:00
315650 07.10.2017 15:00 TŠK Terňa 0 : 1 FK Požiarnik Medzany
315651 | 07.10.2017 15:00
315651 07.10.2017 15:00 FK Drienov 14 : 1 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315649 | 08.10.2017 12:15
315649 08.10.2017 12:15 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
315653 | 11.10.2017 16:00
315653 11.10.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kendice 13 : 2 TJ Petrovany
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
315659 | 14.10.2017 10:00
315659 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Fintice 5 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
315658 | 14.10.2017 11:00
315658 14.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 3 : 4 TŠK Terňa
315655 | 14.10.2017 12:30
315655 14.10.2017 12:30 FK Demjata 2 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
315654 | 14.10.2017 15:00
315654 14.10.2017 15:00 TJ Petrovany 0 : 5 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315656 | 14.10.2017 15:00
315656 14.10.2017 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 2 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315657 | 15.10.2017 12:00
315657 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 3 : 2 FK Drienov
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 14:30:00
315664 | 21.10.2017 10:30
315664 21.10.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 7 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315662 | 21.10.2017 14:30
315662 21.10.2017 14:30 FK Drienov 6 : 1 ŠK Záhradné
315663 | 21.10.2017 14:30
315663 21.10.2017 14:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 2 : 1 FK Požiarnik Medzany
315665 | 21.10.2017 14:30
315665 21.10.2017 14:30 TJ Petrovany 0 : 15 FK Demjata
315660 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315660 22.10.2017 14:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
315661 | 23.10.2017 16:00
315661 23.10.2017 16:00 TŠK Terňa 0 : 0 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315670 | 25.10.2017 15:30
315670 25.10.2017 15:30 FK Drienov 5 : 1 OŠK Fintice
315671 | 28.10.2017 11:00
315671 28.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 1 TŠK Terňa
315666 | 28.10.2017 12:30
315666 28.10.2017 12:30 FK Demjata 2 : 3 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315667 | 28.10.2017 14:30
315667 28.10.2017 14:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 8 : 1 TJ Petrovany
315668 | 29.10.2017 14:30
315668 29.10.2017 14:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 7 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
315669 | 30.10.2017 14:30
315669 30.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Záhradné 6 : 5 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
315672 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315672 07.04.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   TŠK Terňa
315673 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315673 07.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Drienov
315674 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315674 07.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315675 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315675 07.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Slovan Kendice
315676 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315676 07.04.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   TJ Petrovany
315677 | 07.04.2018 15:00
315677 07.04.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Demjata
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
315678 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315678 14.04.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315679 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315679 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
315680 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315680 14.04.2018 15:00 TJ Petrovany   :   ŠK Záhradné
315681 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315681 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   OŠK Fintice
315682 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315682 14.04.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   OŠK Kapušany
315683 | 14.04.2018 15:00
315683 14.04.2018 15:00 FK Drienov   :   TŠK Terňa
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
315684 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315684 21.04.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   FK Drienov
315685 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315685 21.04.2018 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315686 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315686 21.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
315687 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315687 21.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Petrovany
315688 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315688 21.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Demjata
315689 | 21.04.2018 15:00
315689 21.04.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
315690 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315690 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315691 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315691 28.04.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   ŠK Záhradné
315692 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315692 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Demjata   :   OŠK Fintice
315693 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315693 28.04.2018 15:00 TJ Petrovany   :   OŠK Kapušany
315694 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315694 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TŠK Terňa
315695 | 28.04.2018 15:00
315695 28.04.2018 15:00 FK Drienov   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
315696 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315696 05.05.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315697 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315697 05.05.2018 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Slovan Kendice
315698 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315698 05.05.2018 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Petrovany
315699 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315699 05.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Demjata
315700 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315700 05.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315701 | 05.05.2018 15:00
315701 05.05.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
315702 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315702 12.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315703 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315703 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   OŠK Fintice
315704 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315704 12.05.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   OŠK Kapušany
315705 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315705 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Demjata   :   TŠK Terňa
315706 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315706 12.05.2018 15:00 TJ Petrovany   :   FK Drienov
315707 | 12.05.2018 15:00
315707 12.05.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
315708 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315708 19.05.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   FK Slovan Kendice
315709 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315709 19.05.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Petrovany
315710 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315710 19.05.2018 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Demjata
315711 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315711 19.05.2018 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315712 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315712 19.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
315713 | 19.05.2018 15:00
315713 19.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
315714 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315714 26.05.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315715 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315715 26.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Kapušany
315716 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315716 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   TŠK Terňa
315717 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315717 26.05.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Drienov
315718 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315718 26.05.2018 15:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315719 | 26.05.2018 15:00
315719 26.05.2018 15:00 TJ Petrovany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
315720 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315720 02.06.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   TJ Petrovany
315721 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315721 02.06.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK Demjata
315722 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315722 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315723 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315723 02.06.2018 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
315724 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315724 02.06.2018 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   ŠK Záhradné
315725 | 02.06.2018 15:00
315725 02.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
315726 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315726 09.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV
315727 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315727 09.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TŠK Terňa
315728 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315728 09.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Drienov
315729 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315729 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
315730 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315730 09.06.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Slovan Kendice
315731 | 09.06.2018 15:00
315731 09.06.2018 15:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Petrovany
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
315732 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315732 16.06.2018 15:00 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV   :   FK Demjata
315733 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315733 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Petrovany   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
315734 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315734 16.06.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
315735 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315735 16.06.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   ŠK Záhradné
315736 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315736 16.06.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Drienov
315737 | 16.06.2018 15:00
315737 16.06.2018 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   OŠK Kapušany
Tabuľka 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Športové a záujmové združenie TRNKOV 11 11 0 0 60:5 33 12 18 0
2 OŠK Fintice 11 7 1 3 48:13 22 11 10 0
3 FK Požiarnik Medzany 11 7 1 3 26:15 22 10 10 0
4 FK Drienov 11 7 0 4 69:24 21 9 3 0
5 TŠK Terňa 11 6 3 2 47:15 21 8 3 0
6 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 11 6 1 4 73:25 19 7 -2 0
7 FK Demjata 11 6 1 4 44:17 19 6 1 0
8 OŠK Kapušany 11 4 1 6 27:44 13 5 -2 0
9 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 11 4 0 7 20:62 12 4 -3 0
10 FK Slovan Kendice 11 2 0 9 24:81 6 3 -12 0
11 ŠK Záhradné 11 1 0 10 15:49 3 2 -15 0
12 TJ Petrovany 11 1 0 10 10:113 3 1 -15 0