4.C LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 15:00:00
315799 | 19.08.2017 15:00
31579919.08.2017 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA2 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315800 | 19.08.2017 15:00
31580019.08.2017 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315801 | 19.08.2017 15:05
31580119.08.2017 15:05AŠZ Torysa8 : 0FK Rožkovany
315803 | 20.08.2017 13:20
31580320.08.2017 13:20FK Dubovica4 : 1TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315798 | 20.08.2017 13:45
31579820.08.2017 13:45FK Šarišské Dravce1 : 5I. FK Krivany
315802 | 21.08.2017 17:30
31580221.08.2017 17:30FK Kamenica7 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 15:00:00
315805 | 26.08.2017 10:10
31580526.08.2017 10:10TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 2FK Dubovica
315807 | 26.08.2017 15:00
31580726.08.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 13AŠZ Torysa
315808 | 26.08.2017 15:00
31580826.08.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0
315804 | 27.08.2017 13:05
31580427.08.2017 13:05TJ Sokol Brezovička E3 : 3I. FK Krivany
315809 | 27.08.2017 13:45
31580927.08.2017 13:45FK Šarišské Dravce3 : 3TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315806 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31580629.08.2017 17:00FK Rožkovany2 : 10FK Kamenica
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 15:00:00
315810 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581002.09.2017 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA3 : 0I. FK Krivany
315811 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581102.09.2017 15:000 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
315812 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581202.09.2017 15:00AŠZ Torysa1 : 4TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315813 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581302.09.2017 15:00FK Kamenica11 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315814 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581402.09.2017 15:00FK Dubovica4 : 3FK Rožkovany
315815 | 02.09.2017 15:00
31581502.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E1 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 15:00:00
315816 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31581609.09.2017 15:00I. FK Krivany5 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315817 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31581709.09.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany1 : 2TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315818 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31581809.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany2 : 12FK Dubovica
315821 | 09.09.2017 15:00
31582109.09.2017 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA0 : 0
315819 | 10.09.2017 13:00
31581910.09.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves5 : 1FK Kamenica
315820 | 10.09.2017 13:15
31582010.09.2017 13:15FK Šarišské Dravce4 : 2AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
315827 | 16.09.2017 10:00
31582716.09.2017 10:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 2FK Rožkovany
315822 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31582216.09.2017 15:000 : 0I. FK Krivany
315823 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31582316.09.2017 15:00AŠZ Torysa5 : 1TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315824 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31582416.09.2017 15:00FK Kamenica1 : 3FK Šarišské Dravce
315826 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31582616.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E3 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315825 | 17.09.2017 12:00
31582517.09.2017 12:00FK Dubovica0 : 18TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
315828 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31582823.09.2017 15:00I. FK Krivany16 : 0FK Rožkovany
315833 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31583323.09.2017 15:000 : 0AŠZ Torysa
315830 | 24.09.2017 12:30
31583024.09.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315832 | 24.09.2017 12:30
31583224.09.2017 12:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA4 : 1FK Kamenica
315831 | 24.09.2017 12:45
31583124.09.2017 12:45FK Šarišské Dravce10 : 0FK Dubovica
315829 | 28.09.2017 16:30
31582928.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 9TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
315838 | 30.09.2017 10:00
31583830.09.2017 10:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1 : 7TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315834 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31583430.09.2017 15:00AŠZ Torysa11 : 0I. FK Krivany
315835 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31583530.09.2017 15:00FK Kamenica0 : 0
315837 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31583730.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E2 : 3FK Šarišské Dravce
315839 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31583930.09.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany9 : 2TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315836 | 01.10.2017 11:30
31583601.10.2017 11:30FK Dubovica0 : 7TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 15:00:00
315844 | 07.10.2017 15:00
31584407.10.2017 15:000 : 0FK Dubovica
315845 | 07.10.2017 15:00
31584507.10.2017 15:00AŠZ Torysa2 : 0FK Kamenica
315843 | 07.10.2017 15:10
31584307.10.2017 15:10TJ PODHORAN POLOMA3 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315840 | 07.10.2017 15:25
31584007.10.2017 15:25I. FK Krivany13 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315841 | 08.10.2017 12:00
31584108.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves11 : 0FK Rožkovany
315842 | 08.10.2017 12:30
31584208.10.2017 12:30FK Šarišské Dravce12 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 15:00:00
315846 | 13.10.2017 16:00
31584613.10.2017 16:00FK Kamenica1 : 2I. FK Krivany
315848 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31584814.10.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E0 : 0
315849 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31584914.10.2017 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1 : 8TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315850 | 14.10.2017 15:00
31585014.10.2017 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 11FK Šarišské Dravce
315847 | 15.10.2017 11:30
31584715.10.2017 11:30FK Dubovica1 : 12AŠZ Torysa
315851 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31585115.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 23TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 14:30:00
315857 | 21.10.2017 13:00
31585721.10.2017 13:00FK Kamenica6 : 1FK Dubovica
315852 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31585221.10.2017 14:30I. FK Krivany0 : 4TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315854 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31585421.10.2017 14:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA2 : 0FK Rožkovany
315855 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31585521.10.2017 14:300 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315856 | 21.10.2017 14:30
31585621.10.2017 14:30AŠZ Torysa7 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315853 | 22.10.2017 12:10
31585322.10.2017 12:10FK Šarišské Dravce20 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315862 | 26.10.2017 15:00
31586226.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany2 : 25TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315860 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31586028.10.2017 10:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 6AŠZ Torysa
315859 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31585928.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Brezovička E1 : 5FK Kamenica
315861 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31586128.10.2017 14:30FK Rožkovany0 : 0
315858 | 29.10.2017 11:00
31585829.10.2017 11:00FK Dubovica2 : 4I. FK Krivany
315863 | 29.10.2017 11:30
31586329.10.2017 11:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves3 : 1FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 15:00:00
315864 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586407.04.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
315865 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586507.04.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315866 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586607.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  
315867 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586707.04.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  AŠZ Torysa
315868 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586807.04.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Kamenica
315869 | 07.04.2018 15:00
31586907.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E  :  FK Dubovica
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:00:00
315870 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587014.04.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315871 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587114.04.2018 15:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315872 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587214.04.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  FK Rožkovany
315873 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587314.04.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315874 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587414.04.2018 15:00  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315875 | 14.04.2018 15:00
31587514.04.2018 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 15:00:00
315876 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31587621.04.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315877 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31587721.04.2018 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  
315878 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31587821.04.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
315879 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31587921.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Kamenica
315880 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31588021.04.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
315881 | 21.04.2018 15:00
31588121.04.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 15:00:00
315882 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588228.04.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  I. FK Krivany
315883 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588328.04.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E  :  FK Rožkovany
315884 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588428.04.2018 15:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315885 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588528.04.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315886 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588628.04.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
315887 | 28.04.2018 15:00
31588728.04.2018 15:00  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 15:00:00
315888 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31588805.05.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  
315889 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31588905.05.2018 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  AŠZ Torysa
315890 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31589005.05.2018 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  FK Kamenica
315891 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31589105.05.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
315892 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31589205.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315893 | 05.05.2018 15:00
31589305.05.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 15:00:00
315894 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31589412.05.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  I. FK Krivany
315895 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31589512.05.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315897 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31589712.05.2018 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
315898 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31589812.05.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315899 | 12.05.2018 15:00
31589912.05.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  
315896 | 13.05.2018 15:00
31589613.05.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
315900 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590019.05.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  AŠZ Torysa
315901 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590119.05.2018 15:00  :  FK Kamenica
315902 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590219.05.2018 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Dubovica
315903 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590319.05.2018 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315904 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590419.05.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315905 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31590519.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Rožkovany
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
315906 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31590626.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  I. FK Krivany
315907 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31590726.05.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
315908 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31590826.05.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
315909 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31590926.05.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315910 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31591026.05.2018 15:00FK Dubovica  :  
315911 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31591126.05.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
315912 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591202.06.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  FK Kamenica
315913 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591302.06.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Dubovica
315914 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591402.06.2018 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315915 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591502.06.2018 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315916 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591602.06.2018 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  FK Rožkovany
315917 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31591702.06.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
315918 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31591809.06.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  I. FK Krivany
315919 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31591909.06.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
315920 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31592009.06.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
315921 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31592109.06.2018 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  
315922 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31592209.06.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička E  :  AŠZ Torysa
315923 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31592309.06.2018 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Kamenica
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
315924 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592416.06.2018 15:00I. FK Krivany  :  FK Dubovica
315925 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592516.06.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička E
315926 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592616.06.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
315927 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592716.06.2018 15:00  :  FK Rožkovany
315928 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592816.06.2018 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
315929 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31592916.06.2018 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Tabuľka 4.C LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 4.C LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1091085:62811160
2AŠZ Torysa1080267:10241060
3TJ PODHORAN POLOMA1072158:1423980
4FK Šarišské Dravce1071268:1822840
5I. FK Krivany1061348:2619770
6FK Kamenica1050543:2015600
7TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce1031623:50105-50
8FK Dubovica1030726:6894-90
9TJ Sokol Brezovička E1022613:3583-70
10FK Rožkovany1010919:7132-90
11TJ Družstevník Jakubovany1000106:13801-150