4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 15:00:00
397389 | 18.08.2018 15:00
39738918.08.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany6 : 3FK Rožkovany
397390 | 18.08.2018 15:00
39739018.08.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397388 | 18.08.2018 15:05
39738818.08.2018 15:05FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš5 : 1FK Dubovica
397392 | 18.08.2018 16:00
39739218.08.2018 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 2FK Kamenica
397387 | 19.08.2018 13:00
39738719.08.2018 13:00OFK Uzovce10 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
397391 | 19.08.2018 13:18
39739119.08.2018 13:18AŠZ Torysa3 : 4TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 15:00:00
397393 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39739325.08.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 3FK Kamenica
397394 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39739425.08.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397395 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39739525.08.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0AŠZ Torysa
397396 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39739625.08.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 2TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397397 | 25.08.2018 15:00
39739725.08.2018 15:00FK Dubovica0 : 4FK FC-Ražňany
397398 | 26.08.2018 13:00
39739826.08.2018 13:00OFK Uzovce14 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 15:00:00
397400 | 31.08.2018 18:00
39740031.08.2018 18:00FK FC-Ražňany0 : 4OFK Uzovce
397399 | 01.09.2018 15:00
39739901.09.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
397401 | 01.09.2018 15:00
39740101.09.2018 15:00FK Dubovica0 : 5TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397403 | 01.09.2018 15:30
39740301.09.2018 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397404 | 02.09.2018 12:45
39740402.09.2018 12:45FK Kamenica2 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397402 | 02.09.2018 13:00
39740202.09.2018 13:00AŠZ Torysa3 : 2FK Rožkovany
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 15:00:00
397405 | 08.09.2018 10:00
39740508.09.2018 10:00ŠK Gregorovce2 : 4TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397406 | 08.09.2018 15:00
39740608.09.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Kamenica
397407 | 08.09.2018 15:00
39740708.09.2018 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397410 | 08.09.2018 15:00
39741008.09.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 6FK FC-Ražňany
397408 | 08.09.2018 15:15
39740808.09.2018 15:15FK Dubovica0 : 2AŠZ Torysa
397409 | 09.09.2018 12:30
39740909.09.2018 12:30OFK Uzovce2 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397411 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39741115.09.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany11 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
397412 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39741215.09.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves3 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397414 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39741415.09.2018 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 1FK Dubovica
397416 | 15.09.2018 15:00
39741615.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397415 | 16.09.2018 12:15
39741516.09.2018 12:15FK Kamenica1 : 0FK Rožkovany
397413 | 16.09.2018 12:45
39741316.09.2018 12:45AŠZ Torysa1 : 9OFK Uzovce
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397418 | 22.09.2018 10:00
39741822.09.2018 10:00FK Rožkovany1 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397419 | 22.09.2018 13:00
39741922.09.2018 13:00FK Dubovica2 : 1FK Kamenica
397417 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39741722.09.2018 15:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397421 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39742122.09.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 1AŠZ Torysa
397422 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39742222.09.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany2 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397420 | 23.09.2018 12:00
39742023.09.2018 12:00OFK Uzovce5 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397425 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39742529.09.2018 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397423 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39742329.09.2018 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
397427 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39742729.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves2 : 2FK Dubovica
397428 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39742829.09.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Rožkovany
397424 | 30.09.2018 12:00
39742430.09.2018 12:00AŠZ Torysa2 : 6FK FC-Ražňany
397426 | 30.09.2018 12:15
39742630.09.2018 12:15FK Kamenica3 : 3OFK Uzovce
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
397430 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39743006.10.2018 14:30FK Dubovica0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397432 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39743206.10.2018 14:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 3FK Kamenica
397433 | 06.10.2018 14:30
39743306.10.2018 14:30FK FC-Ražňany1 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397429 | 06.10.2018 14:40
39742906.10.2018 14:40ŠK Gregorovce1 : 3FK Rožkovany
397434 | 06.10.2018 15:00
39743406.10.2018 15:00AŠZ Torysa3 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397431 | 07.10.2018 11:30
39743107.10.2018 11:30OFK Uzovce8 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
397437 | 13.10.2018 10:30
39743713.10.2018 10:30FK Kamenica2 : 3FK FC-Ražňany
397436 | 13.10.2018 12:30
39743613.10.2018 12:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 3TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397438 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39743813.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397439 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39743913.10.2018 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0OFK Uzovce
397440 | 13.10.2018 14:30
39744013.10.2018 14:30FK Rožkovany1 : 1FK Dubovica
397435 | 14.10.2018 11:30
39743514.10.2018 11:30AŠZ Torysa3 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
397441 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39744120.10.2018 14:00ŠK Gregorovce3 : 0FK Dubovica
397443 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39744320.10.2018 14:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397444 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39744420.10.2018 14:00FK FC-Ražňany4 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397445 | 20.10.2018 14:00
39744520.10.2018 14:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 0FK Kamenica
397442 | 21.10.2018 11:00
39744221.10.2018 11:00OFK Uzovce11 : 3FK Rožkovany
397446 | 21.10.2018 11:00
39744621.10.2018 11:00AŠZ Torysa0 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
397447 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39744727.10.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
397448 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39744827.10.2018 14:00FK Kamenica10 : 1AŠZ Torysa
397449 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39744927.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 2TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397450 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39745027.10.2018 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
397451 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39745127.10.2018 14:00FK Rožkovany5 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397452 | 27.10.2018 14:00
39745227.10.2018 14:00FK Dubovica0 : 5OFK Uzovce
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 15:00:00
397453 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39745306.04.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  OFK Uzovce
397454 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39745406.04.2019 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397455 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39745506.04.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK FC-Ražňany
397456 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39745606.04.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397457 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39745706.04.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
397458 | 07.04.2019 13:15
39745807.04.2019 13:15FK Kamenica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 15:00:00
397462 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39746213.04.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
397463 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39746313.04.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  FK Dubovica
397464 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39746413.04.2019 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  OFK Uzovce
397460 | 13.04.2019 15:30
39746013.04.2019 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397461 | 14.04.2019 12:30
39746114.04.2019 12:30AŠZ Torysa  :  OŠK Kapušany
397459 | 14.04.2019 12:45
39745914.04.2019 12:45FK Kamenica  :  ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 15:00:00
397465 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39746520.04.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397467 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39746720.04.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
397468 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39746820.04.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  AŠZ Torysa
397469 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39746920.04.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397470 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39747020.04.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Kamenica
397466 | 21.04.2019 13:00
39746621.04.2019 13:00OFK Uzovce  :  FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 15:00:00
397471 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39747127.04.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Gregorovce
397475 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39747527.04.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  OFK Uzovce
397476 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39747627.04.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397473 | 27.04.2019 16:00
39747327.04.2019 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Rožkovany
397474 | 28.04.2019 13:00
39747428.04.2019 13:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Dubovica
397472 | 28.04.2019 13:15
39747228.04.2019 13:15FK Kamenica  :  OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 15:00:00
397477 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39747704.05.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK FC-Ražňany
397478 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39747804.05.2019 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397480 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39748004.05.2019 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397481 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39748104.05.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Kamenica
397482 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39748204.05.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397479 | 05.05.2019 13:30
39747905.05.2019 13:30OFK Uzovce  :  AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 15:00:00
397483 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39748311.05.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
397484 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39748411.05.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
397488 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39748811.05.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK FC-Ražňany
397486 | 11.05.2019 16:30
39748611.05.2019 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  OFK Uzovce
397487 | 12.05.2019 13:30
39748712.05.2019 13:30AŠZ Torysa  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397485 | 12.05.2019 13:45
39748512.05.2019 13:45FK Kamenica  :  FK Dubovica
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 15:00:00
397489 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39748918.05.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397490 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39749018.05.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  AŠZ Torysa
397491 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39749118.05.2019 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397493 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39749318.05.2019 15:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397494 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39749418.05.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  OŠK Kapušany
397492 | 19.05.2019 13:30
39749219.05.2019 13:30OFK Uzovce  :  FK Kamenica
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 15:00:00
397495 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39749525.05.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
397496 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39749625.05.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Dubovica
397497 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39749725.05.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  OFK Uzovce
397499 | 25.05.2019 16:30
39749925.05.2019 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK FC-Ražňany
397500 | 26.05.2019 13:30
39750026.05.2019 13:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
397498 | 26.05.2019 13:45
39749826.05.2019 13:45FK Kamenica  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 15:00:00
397501 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39750101.06.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  AŠZ Torysa
397502 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39750201.06.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397503 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39750301.06.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  FK Kamenica
397504 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39750401.06.2019 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397506 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39750601.06.2019 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Rožkovany
397505 | 02.06.2019 13:30
39750502.06.2019 13:30OFK Uzovce  :  OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 15:00:00
397507 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39750708.06.2019 15:00FK Dubovica  :  ŠK Gregorovce
397508 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39750808.06.2019 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  OFK Uzovce
397509 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39750908.06.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397510 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39751008.06.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK FC-Ražňany
397512 | 08.06.2019 16:30
39751208.06.2019 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  AŠZ Torysa
397511 | 09.06.2019 13:45
39751109.06.2019 13:45FK Kamenica  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 15:00:00
397513 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39751315.06.2019 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397515 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39751515.06.2019 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397516 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39751615.06.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  OŠK Kapušany
397517 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39751715.06.2019 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK Rožkovany
397514 | 16.06.2019 13:30
39751416.06.2019 13:30AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Kamenica
397518 | 16.06.2019 13:30
39751816.06.2019 13:30OFK Uzovce  :  FK Dubovica
Tabuľka 4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN - 4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Uzovce1091071:132812100
2FK FC-Ražňany1090143:16271190
3TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1061321:121910100
4FK Kamenica1052327:1417928.2
5TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1041519:2613817.75
6FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1033410:16127-30
7FK Rožkovany1032522:29116-48
8AŠZ Torysa1031619:37105-118.2
9ŠK Gregorovce1021716:3874-50
10FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1021710:3573-80
11FK Dubovica101367:2962-90
12OŠK Kapušany (odstúpené)00000:00100