4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN


4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 15:00:00
397389 | 18.08.2018 15:00
397389 18.08.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 6 : 3 FK Rožkovany
397390 | 18.08.2018 15:00
397390 18.08.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397388 | 18.08.2018 15:05
397388 18.08.2018 15:05 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 5 : 1 FK Dubovica
397392 | 18.08.2018 16:00
397392 18.08.2018 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 2 FK Kamenica
397387 | 19.08.2018 13:00
397387 19.08.2018 13:00 OFK Uzovce 10 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
397391 | 19.08.2018 13:18
397391 19.08.2018 13:18 AŠZ Torysa 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 15:00:00
397393 | 25.08.2018 15:00
397393 25.08.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 3 FK Kamenica
397394 | 25.08.2018 15:00
397394 25.08.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397395 | 25.08.2018 15:00
397395 25.08.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 AŠZ Torysa
397396 | 25.08.2018 15:00
397396 25.08.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 2 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397397 | 25.08.2018 15:00
397397 25.08.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 4 FK FC-Ražňany
397398 | 26.08.2018 13:00
397398 26.08.2018 13:00 OFK Uzovce 14 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 15:00:00
397400 | 31.08.2018 18:00
397400 31.08.2018 18:00 FK FC-Ražňany 0 : 4 OFK Uzovce
397399 | 01.09.2018 15:00
397399 01.09.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
397401 | 01.09.2018 15:00
397401 01.09.2018 15:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 5 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397403 | 01.09.2018 15:30
397403 01.09.2018 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397404 | 02.09.2018 12:45
397404 02.09.2018 12:45 FK Kamenica 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397402 | 02.09.2018 13:00
397402 02.09.2018 13:00 AŠZ Torysa 3 : 2 FK Rožkovany
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 15:00:00
397405 | 08.09.2018 10:00
397405 08.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Gregorovce 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397406 | 08.09.2018 15:00
397406 08.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 FK Kamenica
397407 | 08.09.2018 15:00
397407 08.09.2018 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397410 | 08.09.2018 15:00
397410 08.09.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 6 FK FC-Ražňany
397408 | 08.09.2018 15:15
397408 08.09.2018 15:15 FK Dubovica 0 : 2 AŠZ Torysa
397409 | 09.09.2018 12:30
397409 09.09.2018 12:30 OFK Uzovce 2 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397411 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397411 15.09.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 11 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
397412 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397412 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397414 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397414 15.09.2018 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 1 FK Dubovica
397416 | 15.09.2018 15:00
397416 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397415 | 16.09.2018 12:15
397415 16.09.2018 12:15 FK Kamenica 1 : 0 FK Rožkovany
397413 | 16.09.2018 12:45
397413 16.09.2018 12:45 AŠZ Torysa 1 : 9 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397418 | 22.09.2018 10:00
397418 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Rožkovany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397419 | 22.09.2018 13:00
397419 22.09.2018 13:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 1 FK Kamenica
397417 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397417 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397421 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397421 22.09.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
397422 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397422 22.09.2018 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 2 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397420 | 23.09.2018 12:00
397420 23.09.2018 12:00 OFK Uzovce 5 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397425 | 29.09.2018 10:00
397425 29.09.2018 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397423 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397423 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
397427 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397427 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 2 : 2 FK Dubovica
397428 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397428 29.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 FK Rožkovany
397424 | 30.09.2018 12:00
397424 30.09.2018 12:00 AŠZ Torysa 2 : 6 FK FC-Ražňany
397426 | 30.09.2018 12:15
397426 30.09.2018 12:15 FK Kamenica 3 : 3 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 14:30:00
397430 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397430 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Dubovica 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397432 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397432 06.10.2018 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 3 FK Kamenica
397433 | 06.10.2018 14:30
397433 06.10.2018 14:30 FK FC-Ražňany 1 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397429 | 06.10.2018 14:40
397429 06.10.2018 14:40 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 3 FK Rožkovany
397434 | 06.10.2018 15:00
397434 06.10.2018 15:00 AŠZ Torysa 3 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397431 | 07.10.2018 11:30
397431 07.10.2018 11:30 OFK Uzovce 8 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 14:30:00
397437 | 13.10.2018 10:30
397437 13.10.2018 10:30 FK Kamenica 2 : 3 FK FC-Ražňany
397436 | 13.10.2018 12:30
397436 13.10.2018 12:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 3 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397438 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397438 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397439 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397439 13.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 OFK Uzovce
397440 | 13.10.2018 14:30
397440 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Rožkovany 1 : 1 FK Dubovica
397435 | 14.10.2018 11:30
397435 14.10.2018 11:30 AŠZ Torysa 3 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
397441 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397441 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 0 FK Dubovica
397443 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397443 20.10.2018 14:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397444 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397444 20.10.2018 14:00 FK FC-Ražňany 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397445 | 20.10.2018 14:00
397445 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 0 FK Kamenica
397442 | 21.10.2018 11:00
397442 21.10.2018 11:00 OFK Uzovce 11 : 3 FK Rožkovany
397446 | 21.10.2018 11:00
397446 21.10.2018 11:00 AŠZ Torysa 0 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
397447 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397447 27.10.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
397448 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397448 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Kamenica 10 : 1 AŠZ Torysa
397449 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397449 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397450 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397450 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
397451 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397451 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Rožkovany 5 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397452 | 27.10.2018 14:00
397452 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 5 OFK Uzovce
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 15:00:00
397453 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397453 06.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   OFK Uzovce
397454 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397454 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397455 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397455 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK FC-Ražňany
397456 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397456 06.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397457 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397457 06.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   AŠZ Torysa
397458 | 07.04.2019 13:15
397458 07.04.2019 13:15 FK Kamenica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 15:00:00
397462 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397462 13.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Rožkovany
397463 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397463 13.04.2019 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   FK Dubovica
397464 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397464 13.04.2019 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   OFK Uzovce
397460 | 13.04.2019 15:30
397460 13.04.2019 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397461 | 14.04.2019 12:30
397461 14.04.2019 12:30 AŠZ Torysa   :   OŠK Kapušany
397459 | 14.04.2019 12:45
397459 14.04.2019 12:45 FK Kamenica   :   ŠK Gregorovce
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 15:00:00
397465 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397465 20.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397467 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397467 20.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Dubovica
397468 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397468 20.04.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   AŠZ Torysa
397469 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397469 20.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397470 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397470 20.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Kamenica
397466 | 21.04.2019 13:00
397466 21.04.2019 13:00 OFK Uzovce   :   FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 15:00:00
397471 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397471 27.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Gregorovce
397475 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397475 27.04.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   OFK Uzovce
397476 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397476 27.04.2019 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397473 | 27.04.2019 16:00
397473 27.04.2019 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Rožkovany
397474 | 28.04.2019 13:00
397474 28.04.2019 13:00 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Dubovica
397472 | 28.04.2019 13:15
397472 28.04.2019 13:15 FK Kamenica   :   OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 15:00:00
397477 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397477 04.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK FC-Ražňany
397478 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397478 04.05.2019 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397480 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397480 04.05.2019 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397481 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397481 04.05.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Kamenica
397482 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397482 04.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397479 | 05.05.2019 13:30
397479 05.05.2019 13:30 OFK Uzovce   :   AŠZ Torysa
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 15:00:00
397483 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397483 11.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
397484 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397484 11.05.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Rožkovany
397488 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397488 11.05.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK FC-Ražňany
397486 | 11.05.2019 16:30
397486 11.05.2019 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   OFK Uzovce
397487 | 12.05.2019 13:30
397487 12.05.2019 13:30 AŠZ Torysa   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397485 | 12.05.2019 13:45
397485 12.05.2019 13:45 FK Kamenica   :   FK Dubovica
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 15:00:00
397489 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397489 18.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
397490 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397490 18.05.2019 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   AŠZ Torysa
397491 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397491 18.05.2019 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397493 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397493 18.05.2019 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397494 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397494 18.05.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   OŠK Kapušany
397492 | 19.05.2019 13:30
397492 19.05.2019 13:30 OFK Uzovce   :   FK Kamenica
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 15:00:00
397495 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397495 25.05.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
397496 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397496 25.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Dubovica
397497 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397497 25.05.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   OFK Uzovce
397499 | 25.05.2019 16:30
397499 25.05.2019 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK FC-Ražňany
397500 | 26.05.2019 13:30
397500 26.05.2019 13:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   AŠZ Torysa
397498 | 26.05.2019 13:45
397498 26.05.2019 13:45 FK Kamenica   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 15:00:00
397501 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397501 01.06.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   AŠZ Torysa
397502 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397502 01.06.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397503 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397503 01.06.2019 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   FK Kamenica
397504 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397504 01.06.2019 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397506 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397506 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   FK Rožkovany
397505 | 02.06.2019 13:30
397505 02.06.2019 13:30 OFK Uzovce   :   OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 15:00:00
397507 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397507 08.06.2019 15:00 FK Dubovica   :   ŠK Gregorovce
397508 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397508 08.06.2019 15:00 FK Rožkovany   :   OFK Uzovce
397509 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397509 08.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
397510 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397510 08.06.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK FC-Ražňany
397512 | 08.06.2019 16:30
397512 08.06.2019 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   AŠZ Torysa
397511 | 09.06.2019 13:45
397511 09.06.2019 13:45 FK Kamenica   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 15:00:00
397513 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397513 15.06.2019 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
397515 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397515 15.06.2019 15:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
397516 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397516 15.06.2019 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   OŠK Kapušany
397517 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397517 15.06.2019 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Rožkovany
397514 | 16.06.2019 13:30
397514 16.06.2019 13:30 AŠZ Torysa   :   FK Kamenica
397518 | 16.06.2019 13:30
397518 16.06.2019 13:30 OFK Uzovce   :   FK Dubovica
Tabuľka 4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN - 4. LIGA DORAST ELARIN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Uzovce 10 9 1 0 71:13 28 12 10 0
2 FK FC-Ražňany 10 9 0 1 43:16 27 11 9 0
3 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 10 6 1 3 21:12 19 10 10 0
4 FK Kamenica 10 5 2 3 27:14 17 9 2 8.2
5 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 10 4 1 5 19:26 13 8 1 7.75
6 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 10 3 3 4 10:16 12 7 -3 0
7 FK Rožkovany 10 3 2 5 22:29 11 6 -4 8
8 AŠZ Torysa 10 3 1 6 19:37 10 5 -11 8.2
9 ŠK Gregorovce 10 2 1 7 16:38 7 4 -5 0
10 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 10 2 1 7 10:35 7 3 -8 0
11 FK Dubovica 10 1 3 6 7:29 6 2 -9 0
12 OŠK Kapušany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0