4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 15:00:00
397081 | 18.08.2018 11:10
39708118.08.2018 11:10ŠK Záhradné4 : 2FK Drienov
397083 | 18.08.2018 15:00
39708318.08.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa7 : 1TJ Miklušovce
397084 | 18.08.2018 16:00
39708418.08.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Janov9 : 0ŠK Sedlice
397086 | 19.08.2018 13:30
39708619.08.2018 13:30TŠK Terňa5 : 2OŠK Fintice
397085 | 29.08.2018 10:35
39708529.08.2018 10:35FK Slovan Kendice1 : 15FK Požiarnik Medzany
397082 | 12.09.2018 17:00
39708212.09.2018 17:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 7OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 15:00:00
397090 | 25.08.2018 11:00
39709025.08.2018 11:00TJ Miklušovce0 : 8TJ Sokol Janov
397092 | 25.08.2018 11:00
39709225.08.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné5 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397089 | 25.08.2018 13:00
39708925.08.2018 13:00ŠK Sedlice11 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
397091 | 25.08.2018 15:20
39709125.08.2018 15:20OŠK Kapušany2 : 9TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397087 | 26.08.2018 13:00
39708726.08.2018 13:00FK Drienov5 : 0OŠK Fintice
397088 | 26.08.2018 13:30
39708826.08.2018 13:30FK Požiarnik Medzany0 : 10TŠK Terňa
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 15:00:00
397098 | 01.09.2018 10:00
39709801.09.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice4 : 1FK Požiarnik Medzany
397096 | 01.09.2018 10:40
39709601.09.2018 10:40FK Slovan Kendice0 : 12TJ Miklušovce
397093 | 01.09.2018 15:00
39709301.09.2018 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 11FK Drienov
397094 | 01.09.2018 15:15
39709401.09.2018 15:15TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 2ŠK Záhradné
397095 | 01.09.2018 16:00
39709501.09.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Janov10 : 1OŠK Kapušany
397097 | 02.09.2018 13:25
39709702.09.2018 13:25TŠK Terňa10 : 0ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 15:00:00
397104 | 08.09.2018 10:30
39710408.09.2018 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 7TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397103 | 08.09.2018 11:00
39710308.09.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné1 : 9TJ Sokol Janov
397100 | 08.09.2018 15:00
39710008.09.2018 15:00ŠK Sedlice0 : 1OŠK Fintice
397102 | 08.09.2018 15:00
39710208.09.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany16 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
397101 | 08.09.2018 15:30
39710108.09.2018 15:30TJ Miklušovce2 : 8TŠK Terňa
397099 | 09.09.2018 12:30
39709909.09.2018 12:30FK Drienov3 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397106 | 15.09.2018 11:00
39710615.09.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Janov9 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397109 | 15.09.2018 11:00
39710915.09.2018 11:00OŠK Fintice4 : 0TJ Miklušovce
397107 | 15.09.2018 16:10
39710715.09.2018 16:10ŠK Záhradné13 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
397108 | 16.09.2018 12:30
39710816.09.2018 12:30TŠK Terňa12 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397110 | 16.09.2018 12:30
39711016.09.2018 12:30FK Požiarnik Medzany4 : 2ŠK Sedlice
397105 | 19.09.2018 17:00
39710519.09.2018 17:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa5 : 0FK Drienov
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397114 | 22.09.2018 11:00
39711422.09.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 17TŠK Terňa
397113 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39711322.09.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 4OŠK Fintice
397116 | 22.09.2018 15:00
39711622.09.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 2TJ Sokol Janov
397112 | 22.09.2018 15:30
39711222.09.2018 15:30TJ Miklušovce1 : 3FK Požiarnik Medzany
397111 | 23.09.2018 12:00
39711123.09.2018 12:00FK Drienov10 : 0ŠK Sedlice
397115 | 03.11.2018 14:00
39711503.11.2018 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397120 | 29.09.2018 10:00
39712029.09.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice2 : 1ŠK Záhradné
397118 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39711829.09.2018 15:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 22TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397122 | 29.09.2018 15:00
39712229.09.2018 15:00ŠK Sedlice3 : 0TJ Miklušovce
397117 | 29.09.2018 16:00
39711729.09.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Janov4 : 3FK Drienov
397119 | 30.09.2018 12:30
39711930.09.2018 12:30TŠK Terňa9 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397121 | 30.09.2018 12:30
39712130.09.2018 12:30FK Požiarnik Medzany6 : 0OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 15:00:00
397125 | 06.10.2018 11:00
39712506.10.2018 11:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 1FK Požiarnik Medzany
397123 | 06.10.2018 12:00
39712306.10.2018 12:00FK Drienov6 : 2TJ Miklušovce
397124 | 06.10.2018 15:00
39712406.10.2018 15:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 4ŠK Sedlice
397126 | 06.10.2018 15:00
39712606.10.2018 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 2OŠK Fintice
397127 | 06.10.2018 15:00
39712706.10.2018 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1 : 2TŠK Terňa
397128 | 06.10.2018 16:00
39712806.10.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Janov17 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 15:00:00
397131 | 13.10.2018 10:00
39713113.10.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice6 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397129 | 13.10.2018 10:30
39712913.10.2018 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 8FK Drienov
397133 | 13.10.2018 15:00
39713313.10.2018 15:00ŠK Sedlice5 : 3ŠK Záhradné
397134 | 13.10.2018 15:30
39713413.10.2018 15:30TJ Miklušovce3 : 0OŠK Kapušany
397130 | 14.10.2018 12:00
39713014.10.2018 12:00TŠK Terňa5 : 1TJ Sokol Janov
397132 | 14.10.2018 12:00
39713214.10.2018 12:00FK Požiarnik Medzany5 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 14:30:00
397140 | 20.10.2018 10:55
39714020.10.2018 10:55FK Slovan Kendice0 : 17TŠK Terňa
397137 | 20.10.2018 11:00
39713720.10.2018 11:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 3ŠK Sedlice
397136 | 20.10.2018 11:30
39713620.10.2018 11:30ŠK Záhradné7 : 3TJ Miklušovce
397138 | 20.10.2018 14:30
39713820.10.2018 14:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
397139 | 20.10.2018 16:00
39713920.10.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Janov2 : 3OŠK Fintice
397135 | 21.10.2018 11:10
39713521.10.2018 11:10FK Drienov14 : 1OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 14:30:00
397142 | 27.10.2018 10:00
39714227.10.2018 10:00OŠK Fintice7 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
397146 | 27.10.2018 14:30
39714627.10.2018 14:30OŠK Kapušany3 : 0ŠK Záhradné
397144 | 27.10.2018 15:45
39714427.10.2018 15:45ŠK Sedlice1 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397141 | 28.10.2018 10:00
39714128.10.2018 10:00TŠK Terňa7 : 1FK Drienov
397145 | 30.10.2018 14:30
39714530.10.2018 14:30TJ Miklušovce0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397143 | 03.11.2018 14:00
39714303.11.2018 14:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 1TJ Sokol Janov
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 15:00:00
397147 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39714706.04.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  ŠK Záhradné
397148 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39714806.04.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397149 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39714906.04.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397150 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39715006.04.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  TJ Sokol Janov
397151 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39715106.04.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
397152 | 06.04.2019 15:00
39715206.04.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  TŠK Terňa
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 15:00:00
397153 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715313.04.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Drienov
397154 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715413.04.2019 15:00TŠK Terňa  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
397155 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715513.04.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  ŠK Sedlice
397156 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715613.04.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  TJ Miklušovce
397157 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715713.04.2019 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  OŠK Kapušany
397158 | 13.04.2019 15:00
39715813.04.2019 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 15:00:00
397159 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39715920.04.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397160 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39716020.04.2019 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397161 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39716120.04.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Sokol Janov
397162 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39716220.04.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  FK Slovan Kendice
397163 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39716320.04.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  TŠK Terňa
397164 | 20.04.2019 15:00
39716420.04.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 15:00:00
397165 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39716527.04.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Drienov
397166 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39716627.04.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  ŠK Sedlice
397167 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39716727.04.2019 15:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Miklušovce
397168 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39716827.04.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  OŠK Kapušany
397169 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39716927.04.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  ŠK Záhradné
397170 | 27.04.2019 15:00
39717027.04.2019 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 15:00:00
397171 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717104.05.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397172 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717204.05.2019 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Sokol Janov
397173 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717304.05.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  ŠK Záhradné
397174 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717404.05.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TŠK Terňa
397175 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717504.05.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  OŠK Fintice
397176 | 04.05.2019 15:00
39717604.05.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 15:00:00
397177 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39717711.05.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Drienov
397178 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39717811.05.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  TJ Miklušovce
397179 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39717911.05.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  OŠK Kapušany
397180 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39718011.05.2019 15:00TŠK Terňa  :  ŠK Záhradné
397181 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39718111.05.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397182 | 11.05.2019 15:00
39718211.05.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 15:00:00
397183 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718318.05.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Sokol Janov
397184 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718418.05.2019 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Slovan Kendice
397185 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718518.05.2019 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TŠK Terňa
397186 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718618.05.2019 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OŠK Fintice
397187 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718718.05.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
397188 | 18.05.2019 15:00
39718818.05.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 15:00:00
397189 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39718925.05.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  FK Drienov
397190 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39719025.05.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  OŠK Kapušany
397191 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39719125.05.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  ŠK Záhradné
397192 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39719225.05.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397193 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39719325.05.2019 15:00TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397194 | 25.05.2019 15:00
39719425.05.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Sokol Janov
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 15:00:00
397195 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39719501.06.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK Slovan Kendice
397196 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39719601.06.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  TŠK Terňa
397197 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39719701.06.2019 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  OŠK Fintice
397198 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39719801.06.2019 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
397199 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39719901.06.2019 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  ŠK Sedlice
397200 | 01.06.2019 15:00
39720001.06.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Miklušovce
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 15:00:00
397201 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720108.06.2019 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Drienov
397202 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720208.06.2019 15:00TJ Miklušovce  :  ŠK Záhradné
397203 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720308.06.2019 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397204 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720408.06.2019 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397205 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720508.06.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Sokol Janov
397206 | 08.06.2019 15:00
39720608.06.2019 15:00TŠK Terňa  :  FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 15:00:00
397207 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39720715.06.2019 15:00FK Drienov  :  TŠK Terňa
397208 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39720815.06.2019 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  OŠK Fintice
397209 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39720915.06.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
397210 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39721015.06.2019 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  ŠK Sedlice
397211 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39721115.06.2019 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Miklušovce
397212 | 15.06.2019 15:00
39721215.06.2019 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OŠK Kapušany
Tabuľka 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TŠK Terňa111100102:73312150
2OŠK Fintice1190235:152711120
3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1181265:17251070
4TJ Sokol Janov1170472:1921930
5FK Drienov1170463:2321860
6FK Požiarnik Medzany1160537:2818730
7ŠK Sedlice1151529:3916610
8ŠK Záhradné1150638:47155-60
9OŠK Kapušany1130830:6294-60
10TJ Miklušovce1121824:4673-80
11ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová111197:5842-140
12FK Slovan Kendice1100112:14301-150