4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV


4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
Kolo 1 | 18.08.2018 15:00:00
397081 | 18.08.2018 11:10
397081 18.08.2018 11:10 ŠK Záhradné 4 : 2 FK Drienov
397083 | 18.08.2018 15:00
397083 18.08.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 7 : 1 TJ Miklušovce
397084 | 18.08.2018 16:00
397084 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 9 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
397086 | 19.08.2018 13:30
397086 19.08.2018 13:30 TŠK Terňa 5 : 2 OŠK Fintice
397085 | 29.08.2018 10:35
397085 29.08.2018 10:35 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 15 FK Požiarnik Medzany
397082 | 12.09.2018 17:00
397082 12.09.2018 17:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 7 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 2 | 25.08.2018 15:00:00
397090 | 25.08.2018 11:00
397090 25.08.2018 11:00 TJ Miklušovce 0 : 8 TJ Sokol Janov
397092 | 25.08.2018 11:00
397092 25.08.2018 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 5 : 1 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397089 | 25.08.2018 13:00
397089 25.08.2018 13:00 ŠK Sedlice 11 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
397091 | 25.08.2018 15:20
397091 25.08.2018 15:20 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 9 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397087 | 26.08.2018 13:00
397087 26.08.2018 13:00 FK Drienov 5 : 0 OŠK Fintice
397088 | 26.08.2018 13:30
397088 26.08.2018 13:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 0 : 10 TŠK Terňa
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 15:00:00
397098 | 01.09.2018 10:00
397098 01.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Fintice 4 : 1 FK Požiarnik Medzany
397096 | 01.09.2018 10:40
397096 01.09.2018 10:40 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 12 TJ Miklušovce
397093 | 01.09.2018 15:00
397093 01.09.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 11 FK Drienov
397094 | 01.09.2018 15:15
397094 01.09.2018 15:15 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 4 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
397095 | 01.09.2018 16:00
397095 01.09.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 10 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
397097 | 02.09.2018 13:25
397097 02.09.2018 13:25 TŠK Terňa 10 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 15:00:00
397104 | 08.09.2018 10:30
397104 08.09.2018 10:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 1 : 7 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397103 | 08.09.2018 11:00
397103 08.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 1 : 9 TJ Sokol Janov
397100 | 08.09.2018 15:00
397100 08.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 0 : 1 OŠK Fintice
397102 | 08.09.2018 15:00
397102 08.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 16 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
397101 | 08.09.2018 15:30
397101 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ Miklušovce 2 : 8 TŠK Terňa
397099 | 09.09.2018 12:30
397099 09.09.2018 12:30 FK Drienov 3 : 0 FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 15:00:00
397106 | 15.09.2018 11:00
397106 15.09.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Janov 9 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397109 | 15.09.2018 11:00
397109 15.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Fintice 4 : 0 TJ Miklušovce
397107 | 15.09.2018 16:10
397107 15.09.2018 16:10 ŠK Záhradné 13 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
397108 | 16.09.2018 12:30
397108 16.09.2018 12:30 TŠK Terňa 12 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397110 | 16.09.2018 12:30
397110 16.09.2018 12:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 4 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
397105 | 19.09.2018 17:00
397105 19.09.2018 17:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 5 : 0 FK Drienov
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 15:00:00
397114 | 22.09.2018 11:00
397114 22.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 17 TŠK Terňa
397113 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397113 22.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 4 OŠK Fintice
397116 | 22.09.2018 15:00
397116 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 4 : 2 TJ Sokol Janov
397112 | 22.09.2018 15:30
397112 22.09.2018 15:30 TJ Miklušovce 1 : 3 FK Požiarnik Medzany
397111 | 23.09.2018 12:00
397111 23.09.2018 12:00 FK Drienov 10 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
397115 | 03.11.2018 14:00
397115 03.11.2018 14:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 5 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 15:00:00
397120 | 29.09.2018 10:00
397120 29.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 1 ŠK Záhradné
397118 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397118 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 22 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397122 | 29.09.2018 15:00
397122 29.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 3 : 0 TJ Miklušovce
397117 | 29.09.2018 16:00
397117 29.09.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 4 : 3 FK Drienov
397119 | 30.09.2018 12:30
397119 30.09.2018 12:30 TŠK Terňa 9 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397121 | 30.09.2018 12:30
397121 30.09.2018 12:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 6 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 15:00:00
397125 | 06.10.2018 11:00
397125 06.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Záhradné 2 : 1 FK Požiarnik Medzany
397123 | 06.10.2018 12:00
397123 06.10.2018 12:00 FK Drienov 6 : 2 TJ Miklušovce
397124 | 06.10.2018 15:00
397124 06.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 4 ŠK Sedlice
397126 | 06.10.2018 15:00
397126 06.10.2018 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 2 OŠK Fintice
397127 | 06.10.2018 15:00
397127 06.10.2018 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 1 : 2 TŠK Terňa
397128 | 06.10.2018 16:00
397128 06.10.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 17 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 15:00:00
397131 | 13.10.2018 10:00
397131 13.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Fintice 6 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397129 | 13.10.2018 10:30
397129 13.10.2018 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 8 FK Drienov
397133 | 13.10.2018 15:00
397133 13.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 5 : 3 ŠK Záhradné
397134 | 13.10.2018 15:30
397134 13.10.2018 15:30 TJ Miklušovce 3 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
397130 | 14.10.2018 12:00
397130 14.10.2018 12:00 TŠK Terňa 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
397132 | 14.10.2018 12:00
397132 14.10.2018 12:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 5 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 14:30:00
397140 | 20.10.2018 10:55
397140 20.10.2018 10:55 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 17 TŠK Terňa
397137 | 20.10.2018 11:00
397137 20.10.2018 11:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 3 ŠK Sedlice
397136 | 20.10.2018 11:30
397136 20.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Záhradné 7 : 3 TJ Miklušovce
397138 | 20.10.2018 14:30
397138 20.10.2018 14:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 4 : 0 FK Požiarnik Medzany
397139 | 20.10.2018 16:00
397139 20.10.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 2 : 3 OŠK Fintice
397135 | 21.10.2018 11:10
397135 21.10.2018 11:10 FK Drienov 14 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 14:30:00
397142 | 27.10.2018 10:00
397142 27.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Fintice 7 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
397146 | 27.10.2018 14:30
397146 27.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
397144 | 27.10.2018 15:45
397144 27.10.2018 15:45 ŠK Sedlice 1 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397141 | 28.10.2018 10:00
397141 28.10.2018 10:00 TŠK Terňa 7 : 1 FK Drienov
397145 | 30.10.2018 14:30
397145 30.10.2018 14:30 TJ Miklušovce 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397143 | 03.11.2018 14:00
397143 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 15:00:00
397147 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397147 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   ŠK Záhradné
397148 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397148 06.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397149 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397149 06.04.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397150 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397150 06.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Sokol Janov
397151 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397151 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
397152 | 06.04.2019 15:00
397152 06.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TŠK Terňa
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 15:00:00
397153 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397153 13.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Drienov
397154 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397154 13.04.2019 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
397155 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397155 13.04.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   ŠK Sedlice
397156 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397156 13.04.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   TJ Miklušovce
397157 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397157 13.04.2019 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   OŠK Kapušany
397158 | 13.04.2019 15:00
397158 13.04.2019 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 15:00:00
397159 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397159 20.04.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397160 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397160 20.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397161 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397161 20.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Sokol Janov
397162 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397162 20.04.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   FK Slovan Kendice
397163 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397163 20.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   TŠK Terňa
397164 | 20.04.2019 15:00
397164 20.04.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 15:00:00
397165 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397165 27.04.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   FK Drienov
397166 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397166 27.04.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ŠK Sedlice
397167 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397167 27.04.2019 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Miklušovce
397168 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397168 27.04.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   OŠK Kapušany
397169 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397169 27.04.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   ŠK Záhradné
397170 | 27.04.2019 15:00
397170 27.04.2019 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 15:00:00
397171 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397171 04.05.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397172 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397172 04.05.2019 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Sokol Janov
397173 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397173 04.05.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   ŠK Záhradné
397174 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397174 04.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TŠK Terňa
397175 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397175 04.05.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   OŠK Fintice
397176 | 04.05.2019 15:00
397176 04.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 15:00:00
397177 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397177 11.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Drienov
397178 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397178 11.05.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   TJ Miklušovce
397179 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397179 11.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   OŠK Kapušany
397180 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397180 11.05.2019 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   ŠK Záhradné
397181 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397181 11.05.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397182 | 11.05.2019 15:00
397182 11.05.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 15:00:00
397183 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397183 18.05.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   TJ Sokol Janov
397184 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397184 18.05.2019 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   FK Slovan Kendice
397185 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397185 18.05.2019 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TŠK Terňa
397186 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397186 18.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Fintice
397187 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397187 18.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
397188 | 18.05.2019 15:00
397188 18.05.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   ŠK Sedlice
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 15:00:00
397189 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397189 25.05.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   FK Drienov
397190 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397190 25.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   OŠK Kapušany
397191 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397191 25.05.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   ŠK Záhradné
397192 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397192 25.05.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397193 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397193 25.05.2019 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397194 | 25.05.2019 15:00
397194 25.05.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Sokol Janov
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 15:00:00
397195 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397195 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Slovan Kendice
397196 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397196 01.06.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   TŠK Terňa
397197 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397197 01.06.2019 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   OŠK Fintice
397198 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397198 01.06.2019 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
397199 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397199 01.06.2019 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   ŠK Sedlice
397200 | 01.06.2019 15:00
397200 01.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Miklušovce
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 15:00:00
397201 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397201 08.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Drienov
397202 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397202 08.06.2019 15:00 TJ Miklušovce   :   ŠK Záhradné
397203 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397203 08.06.2019 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
397204 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397204 08.06.2019 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
397205 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397205 08.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Sokol Janov
397206 | 08.06.2019 15:00
397206 08.06.2019 15:00 TŠK Terňa   :   FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 15:00:00
397207 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397207 15.06.2019 15:00 FK Drienov   :   TŠK Terňa
397208 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397208 15.06.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   OŠK Fintice
397209 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397209 15.06.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
397210 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397210 15.06.2019 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   ŠK Sedlice
397211 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397211 15.06.2019 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Miklušovce
397212 | 15.06.2019 15:00
397212 15.06.2019 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Kapušany
Tabuľka 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 4.A LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TŠK Terňa 11 11 0 0 102:7 33 12 15 0
2 OŠK Fintice 11 9 0 2 35:15 27 11 12 0
3 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 11 8 1 2 65:17 25 10 7 0
4 TJ Sokol Janov 11 7 0 4 72:19 21 9 3 0
5 FK Drienov 11 7 0 4 63:23 21 8 6 0
6 FK Požiarnik Medzany 11 6 0 5 37:28 18 7 3 0
7 ŠK Sedlice 11 5 1 5 29:39 16 6 1 0
8 ŠK Záhradné 11 5 0 6 38:47 15 5 -6 0
9 OŠK Kapušany 11 3 0 8 30:62 9 4 -6 0
10 TJ Miklušovce 11 2 1 8 24:46 7 3 -8 0
11 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 11 1 1 9 7:58 4 2 -14 0
12 FK Slovan Kendice 11 0 0 11 2:143 0 1 -15 0